BAFANL Fixtures 2015

DateHomeScoreAwayDivision
05/04/2015Bristol Aztecs0-43London WarriorsSFC Premier
05/04/2015Shropshire Revolution0-31Gateshead SenatorsNFC 1
05/04/2015Cambridgeshire Cats0-7Ouse Valley EaglesSFC 1
05/04/2015Northumberland Lightning3-27Glasgow TigersNFC 2 North
05/04/2015Carlisle Sentinels3-48Manchester TitansNFC 2 West
05/04/2015Staffordshire Surge62-0Walney TerriersNFC 2 West
05/04/2015Peterborough Saxons54-0Humber WarhawksNFC 2 South
05/04/2015Sandwell Steelers44-0Leeds BobcatsNFC 2 South
05/04/2015Bournemouth Bobcats6-32Kent ExilesSFC 2 South
05/04/2015Portsmouth Dreadnoughts6-34Sussex ThunderSFC 2 South
05/04/2015Wembley Stallions13-6London Blitz BSFC 2 East
12/04/2015London Blitz35-0London OlympiansSFC Premier
12/04/2015Edinburgh Wolves27-15Doncaster MustangsNFC 1
12/04/2015Clyde Valley Blackhawks41-0Chester RomansNFC 1
12/04/2015Ouse Valley Eagles14-12Hertfordshire CheetahsSFC 1
12/04/2015Dundee Hurricanes8-58West Coast TrojansNFC 2 North
12/04/2015Crewe Railroaders15-24Halton SpartansNFC 2 West
12/04/2015Humber Warhawks0-73Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 South
12/04/2015Oxford Saints18-6Torbay TrojansSFC 2 West
12/04/2015Swindon Storm7-16Cornish SharksSFC 2 West
12/04/2015Sussex Thunder32-6Bournemouth BobcatsSFC 2 South
12/04/2015Essex Spartans14-19Bury SaintsSFC 2 East
12/04/2015London Hornets52-7Ipswich CardinalsSFC 2 East
19/04/2015Lancashire Wolverines31-28East Kilbride PiratesNFC Premier
19/04/2015Yorkshire Rams28-14Sheffield PredatorsNFC Premier
19/04/2015Bristol Aztecs13-54London BlitzSFC Premier
19/04/2015London Warriors51-0London OlympiansSFC Premier
19/04/2015Edinburgh Wolves20-42Merseyside NighthawksNFC 1
19/04/2015Shropshire Revolution3-22Clyde Valley BlackhawksNFC 1
19/04/2015Chester Romans25-28Nottingham CaesarsNFC 1
19/04/2015Hertfordshire Cheetahs16-8Cambridgeshire CatsSFC 1
19/04/2015Solent Thrashers30-38Farnham KnightsSFC 1
19/04/2015Glasgow Tigers8-46Newcastle VikingsNFC 2 North
19/04/2015Walney Terriers12-19Crewe RailroadersNFC 2 West
19/04/2015London Blitz B31-12Essex SpartansSFC 2 East
19/04/2015Wembley Stallions31-16Ipswich CardinalsSFC 2 East
26/04/2015East Kilbride Pirates63-2Yorkshire RamsNFC Premier
26/04/2015Tamworth Phoenix17-0Coventry JetsNFC Premier
26/04/2015Bristol Aztecs35-7South Wales WarriorsSFC Premier
26/04/2015Doncaster Mustangs14-27Gateshead SenatorsNFC 1
26/04/2015Merseyside Nighthawks46-6Nottingham CaesarsNFC 1
26/04/2015Solent Thrashers42-6Colchester GladiatorsSFC 1
26/04/2015East Kent Mavericks12-23Farnham KnightsSFC 1
26/04/2015Birmingham Bulls14-21Ouse Valley EaglesSFC 1
26/04/2015Glasgow Tigers0-10Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 North
26/04/2015Northumberland Lightning0-79Newcastle VikingsNFC 2 North
26/04/2015Lincolnshire Bombers13-21Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 South
26/04/2015Leeds Bobcats6-57Sandwell SteelersNFC 2 South
26/04/2015Leicester Falcons54-0Humber WarhawksNFC 2 South
26/04/2015Torbay Trojans22-59Swindon StormSFC 2 West
26/04/2015Oxford Saints35-34Bristol ApacheSFC 2 West
26/04/2015Bournemouth Bobcats6-18Sussex ThunderSFC 2 South
26/04/2015Bury Saints42-6London HornetsSFC 2 East
03/05/2015Cambridgeshire Cats12-34Birmingham BullsSFC 1
03/05/2015Newcastle Vikings7-46West Coast TrojansNFC 2 North
03/05/2015Dundee Hurricanes37-6Northumberland LightningNFC 2 North
03/05/2015Aberdeen Roughnecks2-0Glasgow TigersNFC 2 North
03/05/2015Walney Terriers12-14Carlisle SentinelsNFC 2 West
03/05/2015Crewe Railroaders6-43Staffordshire SurgeNFC 2 West
03/05/2015Humber Warhawks16-52Leeds BobcatsNFC 2 South
03/05/2015Leicester Falcons16-22Sandwell SteelersNFC 2 South
03/05/2015Swindon Storm50-16Oxford SaintsSFC 2 West
03/05/2015Portsmouth Dreadnoughts8-34Bournemouth BobcatsSFC 2 South
03/05/2015Sussex Thunder70-0Hastings ConquerorsSFC 2 South
03/05/2015Essex Spartans12-22London HornetsSFC 2 East
03/05/2015Wembley Stallions20-37Bury SaintsSFC 2 East
09/05/2015East Kilbride Pirates37-6Coventry JetsNFC Premier
10/05/2015Sheffield Predators8-21Tamworth PhoenixNFC Premier
10/05/2015Yorkshire Rams0-50Lancashire WolverinesNFC Premier
10/05/2015London Olympians27-10South Wales WarriorsSFC Premier
10/05/2015Doncaster Mustangs8-17Clyde Valley BlackhawksNFC 1
10/05/2015Chester Romans6-32Edinburgh WolvesNFC 1
10/05/2015Gateshead Senators21-9Nottingham CaesarsNFC 1
10/05/2015Merseyside Nighthawks71-7Shropshire RevolutionNFC 1
10/05/2015East Kent Mavericks0-54Solent ThrashersSFC 1
10/05/2015Farnham Knights41-33Colchester GladiatorsSFC 1
10/05/2015Birmingham Bulls17-9Hertfordshire CheetahsSFC 1
10/05/2015Aberdeen Roughnecks7-32West Coast TrojansNFC 2 North
10/05/2015Dundee Hurricanes0-13Newcastle VikingsNFC 2 North
10/05/2015Staffordshire Surge33-58Manchester TitansNFC 2 West
10/05/2015Carlisle Sentinels0-8Halton SpartansNFC 2 West
10/05/2015Sandwell Steelers25-17Lincolnshire BombersNFC 2 South
10/05/2015Peterborough Saxons30-3Leicester FalconsNFC 2 South
09/05/2015Cornish Sharks10-30Bristol ApacheSFC 2 West
10/05/2015Portsmouth Dreadnoughts0-58Kent ExilesSFC 2 South
10/05/2015London Blitz B48-0Ipswich CardinalsSFC 2 East
17/05/2015Sheffield Predators12-31Lancashire WolverinesNFC Premier
17/05/2015Bristol Aztecs15-20London OlympiansSFC Premier
17/05/2015Clyde Valley Blackhawks12-26Edinburgh WolvesNFC 1
17/05/2015Shropshire Revolution13-27Nottingham CaesarsNFC 1
17/05/2015Colchester Gladiators21-14Ouse Valley EaglesSFC 1
17/05/2015Solent Thrashers51-8Cambridgeshire CatsSFC 1
17/05/2015East Kent Mavericks35-39Hertfordshire CheetahsSFC 1
17/05/2015Farnham Knights26-28Birmingham BullsSFC 1
17/05/2015Glasgow Tigers18-6Dundee HurricanesNFC 2 North
17/05/2015Northumberland Lightning6-98West Coast TrojansNFC 2 North
17/05/2015Crewe Railroaders38-13Walney TerriersNFC 2 West
17/05/2015Manchester Titans46-0Halton SpartansNFC 2 West
17/05/2015Leeds Bobcats26-40Lincolnshire BombersNFC 2 South
17/05/2015Oxford Saints43-24Cornish SharksSFC 2 West
17/05/2015Bournemouth Bobcats14-21Sussex ThunderSFC 2 South
17/05/2015Hastings Conquerors7-60Kent ExilesSFC 2 South
17/05/2015London Hornets32-12Wembley StallionsSFC 2 East
17/05/2015Essex Spartans24-14Ipswich CardinalsSFC 2 East
24/05/2015Coventry Jets27-14Yorkshire RamsNFC Premier
24/05/2015Lancashire Wolverines10-17Tamworth PhoenixNFC Premier
24/05/2015London Blitz52-12Bristol AztecsSFC Premier
24/05/2015South Wales Warriors0-49London WarriorsSFC Premier
24/05/2015Gateshead Senators12-18Doncaster MustangsNFC 1
24/05/2015Newcastle Vikings45-14Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 North
24/05/2015Halton Spartans33-12Carlisle SentinelsNFC 2 West
24/05/2015Manchester Titans79-0Walney TerriersNFC 2 West
24/05/2015Humber Warhawks0-70Sandwell SteelersNFC 2 South
24/05/2015Leeds Bobcats7-27Leicester FalconsNFC 2 South
24/05/2015Torbay Trojans30-72Oxford SaintsSFC 2 West
24/05/2015Sussex Thunder17-43Kent ExilesSFC 2 South
24/05/2015Hastings Conquerors12-13Bournemouth BobcatsSFC 2 South
24/05/2015Bury Saints28-21London Blitz BSFC 2 East
31/05/2015Sheffield Predators6-41East Kilbride PiratesNFC Premier
31/05/2015Tamworth Phoenix43-0Yorkshire RamsNFC Premier
31/05/2015Nottingham Caesars6-27Merseyside NighthawksNFC 1
31/05/2015Shropshire Revolution7-48Chester RomansNFC 1
31/05/2015Clyde Valley Blackhawks26-0Doncaster MustangsNFC 1
31/05/2015Cambridgeshire Cats8-20East Kent MavericksSFC 1
31/05/2015Birmingham Bulls7-9Colchester GladiatorsSFC 1
31/05/2015Hertfordshire Cheetahs0-23Solent ThrashersSFC 1
31/05/2015Northumberland Lightning27-20Dundee HurricanesNFC 2 North
31/05/2015Aberdeen Roughnecks9-26Newcastle VikingsNFC 2 North
31/05/2015Manchester Titans53-0Crewe RailroadersNFC 2 West
31/05/2015Carlisle Sentinels0-33Staffordshire SurgeNFC 2 West
31/05/2015Humber Warhawks0-54Lincolnshire BombersNFC 2 South
31/05/2015Torbay Trojans12-32Cornish SharksSFC 2 West
31/05/2015Bristol Apache37-12Swindon StormSFC 2 West
31/05/2015Hastings Conquerors15-48Portsmouth DreadnoughtsSFC 2 South
31/05/2015Bury Saints49-6Ipswich CardinalsSFC 2 East
31/05/2015London Blitz B6-40London HornetsSFC 2 East
31/05/2015Wembley Stallions27-28Essex SpartansSFC 2 East
06/06/2015Tamworth Phoenix32-27East Kilbride PiratesNFC Premier
07/06/2015Coventry Jets19-39Lancashire WolverinesNFC Premier
07/06/2015South Wales Warriors18-22London OlympiansSFC Premier
07/06/2015Gateshead Senators8-40Edinburgh WolvesNFC 1
07/06/2015Nottingham Caesars47-9Shropshire RevolutionNFC 1
07/06/2015Ouse Valley Eagles29-54Farnham KnightsSFC 1
07/06/2015Hertfordshire Cheetahs0-41Colchester GladiatorsSFC 1
07/06/2015Newcastle Vikings34-16Glasgow TigersNFC 2 North
07/06/2015West Coast Trojans22-6Dundee HurricanesNFC 2 North
07/06/2015Staffordshire Surge34-14Halton SpartansNFC 2 West
07/06/2015Sandwell Steelers41-14Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 South
06/06/2015Cornish Sharks54-2Swindon StormSFC 2 West
07/06/2015Kent Exiles51-12Bournemouth BobcatsSFC 2 South
07/06/2015Ipswich Cardinals0-38London HornetsSFC 2 East
14/06/2015Lancashire Wolverines45-7Yorkshire RamsNFC Premier
14/06/2015South Wales Warriors0-49Bristol AztecsSFC Premier
14/06/2015Chester Romans14-63Merseyside NighthawksNFC 1
14/06/2015Doncaster Mustangs0-49Edinburgh WolvesNFC 1
14/06/2015Gateshead Senators28-12Clyde Valley BlackhawksNFC 1
14/06/2015Cambridgeshire Cats0-50Farnham KnightsSFC 1
14/06/2015Birmingham Bulls7-10Solent ThrashersSFC 1
14/06/2015Ouse Valley Eagles41-20East Kent MavericksSFC 1
14/06/2015Glasgow Tigers60-16Northumberland LightningNFC 2 North
14/06/2015Halton Spartans12-14Crewe RailroadersNFC 2 West
14/06/2015Walney Terriers0-55Manchester TitansNFC 2 West
14/06/2015Staffordshire Surge41-6Carlisle SentinelsNFC 2 West
14/06/2015Lincolnshire Bombers13-39Leicester FalconsNFC 2 South
14/06/2015Torbay Trojans0-57Bristol ApacheSFC 2 West
14/06/2015Kent Exiles60-0Portsmouth DreadnoughtsSFC 2 South
14/06/2015Bournemouth Bobcats70-0Hastings ConquerorsSFC 2 South
14/06/2015Bury Saints55-6Essex SpartansSFC 2 East
14/06/2015London Blitz B20-33Wembley StallionsSFC 2 East
21/06/2015Yorkshire Rams6-35Tamworth PhoenixNFC Premier
21/06/2015Sheffield Predators14-8Coventry JetsNFC Premier
21/06/2015London Warriors38-10London BlitzSFC Premier
21/06/2015Nottingham Caesars22-12Chester RomansNFC 1
21/06/2015Gateshead Senators32-55Merseyside NighthawksNFC 1
21/06/2015Colchester Gladiators16-2Cambridgeshire CatsSFC 1
21/06/2015Dundee Hurricanes6-25Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 North
21/06/2015West Coast Trojans52-8Newcastle VikingsNFC 2 North
21/06/2015Crewe Railroaders20-0Carlisle SentinelsNFC 2 West
21/06/2015Peterborough Saxons40-13Leeds BobcatsNFC 2 South
21/06/2015Humber Warhawks6-66Leicester FalconsNFC 2 South
21/06/2015Bristol Apache42-41Oxford SaintsSFC 2 West
21/06/2015Hastings Conquerors0-54Sussex ThunderSFC 2 South
20/06/2015Essex Spartans38-14London Blitz BSFC 2 East
27/06/2015Coventry Jets20-35East Kilbride PiratesNFC Premier
28/06/2015Tamworth Phoenix7-12Sheffield PredatorsNFC Premier
28/06/2015South Wales Warriors6-59London BlitzSFC Premier
28/06/2015London Olympians6-64London WarriorsSFC Premier
28/06/2015Clyde Valley Blackhawks30-0Gateshead SenatorsNFC 1
28/06/2015Nottingham Caesars0-36Edinburgh WolvesNFC 1
28/06/2015Merseyside Nighthawks1-0Doncaster MustangsNFC 1
28/06/2015East Kent Mavericks14-0Birmingham BullsSFC 1
28/06/2015Farnham Knights49-27Hertfordshire CheetahsSFC 1
28/06/2015Solent Thrashers17-14Ouse Valley EaglesSFC 1
28/06/2015Dundee Hurricanes0-38Glasgow TigersNFC 2 North
28/06/2015Aberdeen Roughnecks44-20Northumberland LightningNFC 2 North
28/06/2015Halton Spartans6-56Manchester TitansNFC 2 West
28/06/2015Walney Terriers0-1Staffordshire SurgeNFC 2 West
28/06/2015Lincolnshire Bombers13-39Sandwell SteelersNFC 2 South
28/06/2015Leeds Bobcats16-28Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 South
28/06/2015Swindon Storm78-34Torbay TrojansSFC 2 West
28/06/2015Kent Exiles32-34Sussex ThunderSFC 2 South
28/06/2015Hastings Conquerors2-0Portsmouth DreadnoughtsSFC 2 South
28/06/2015London Hornets20-41Bury SaintsSFC 2 East
28/06/2015Ipswich Cardinals19-44Wembley StallionsSFC 2 East
05/07/2015Yorkshire Rams0-61East Kilbride PiratesNFC Premier
05/07/2015Coventry Jets0-38Tamworth PhoenixNFC Premier
05/07/2015Lancashire Wolverines23-7Sheffield PredatorsNFC Premier
05/07/2015London Olympians8-39London BlitzSFC Premier
05/07/2015London Warriors36-0Bristol AztecsSFC Premier
05/07/2015Doncaster Mustangs28-0Shropshire RevolutionNFC 1
04/07/2015Edinburgh Wolves40-0Clyde Valley BlackhawksNFC 1
05/07/2015Chester Romans0-44Gateshead SenatorsNFC 1
05/07/2015Ouse Valley Eagles35-15Cambridgeshire CatsSFC 1
05/07/2015Colchester Gladiators29-24Solent ThrashersSFC 1
05/07/2015Farnham Knights50-0East Kent MavericksSFC 1
05/07/2015West Coast Trojans38-6Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 North
05/07/2015Newcastle Vikings69-6Northumberland LightningNFC 2 North
05/07/2015Halton Spartans20-34Staffordshire SurgeNFC 2 West
05/07/2015Leicester Falcons26-13Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 South
05/07/2015Lincolnshire Bombers27-15Leeds BobcatsNFC 2 South
05/07/2015Oxford Saints42-13Swindon StormSFC 2 West
05/07/2015Bristol Apache24-20Cornish SharksSFC 2 West
05/07/2015Portsmouth Dreadnoughts14-43Kent ExilesSFC 2 South
05/07/2015London Hornets24-24Essex SpartansSFC 2 East
05/07/2015Bury Saints52-6Wembley StallionsSFC 2 East
18/07/2015East Kilbride Pirates16-10Lancashire WolverinesNFC Premier
19/07/2015Yorkshire Rams0-13Coventry JetsNFC Premier
18/07/2015London Blitz49-0South Wales WarriorsSFC Premier
19/07/2015Merseyside Nighthawks42-42Clyde Valley BlackhawksNFC 1
19/07/2015Nottingham Caesars20-26Doncaster MustangsNFC 1
19/07/2015Edinburgh Wolves85-0Shropshire RevolutionNFC 1
19/07/2015East Kent Mavericks8-33Colchester GladiatorsSFC 1
19/07/2015Solent Thrashers33-33Farnham KnightsSFC 1
19/07/2015Hertfordshire Cheetahs28-8Birmingham BullsSFC 1
19/07/2015Newcastle Vikings46-0Dundee HurricanesNFC 2 North
19/07/2015West Coast Trojans30-36Glasgow TigersNFC 2 North
19/07/2015Walney Terriers2-30Halton SpartansNFC 2 West
19/07/2015Staffordshire Surge37-16Crewe RailroadersNFC 2 West
19/07/2015Manchester Titans48-0Carlisle SentinelsNFC 2 West
18/07/2015Sandwell Steelers61-0Humber WarhawksNFC 2 South
19/07/2015Leicester Falcons36-13Leeds BobcatsNFC 2 South
19/07/2015Peterborough Saxons48-10Lincolnshire BombersNFC 2 South
18/07/2015Cornish Sharks12-13Oxford SaintsSFC 2 West
18/07/2015Sussex Thunder80-6Hastings ConquerorsSFC 2 South
19/07/2015Bournemouth Bobcats20-6Portsmouth DreadnoughtsSFC 2 South
26/07/2015Tamworth Phoenix22-15Lancashire WolverinesNFC Premier
26/07/2015Coventry Jets13-0Sheffield PredatorsNFC Premier
26/07/2015London Warriors41-0South Wales WarriorsSFC Premier
26/07/2015Merseyside Nighthawks54-0Chester RomansNFC 1
26/07/2015Edinburgh Wolves43-6Gateshead SenatorsNFC 1
26/07/2015Cambridgeshire Cats7-10Hertfordshire CheetahsSFC 1
26/07/2015Ouse Valley Eagles23-18Birmingham BullsSFC 1
26/07/2015Colchester Gladiators22-14East Kent MavericksSFC 1
26/07/2015Glasgow Tigers0-60West Coast TrojansNFC 2 North
26/07/2015Northumberland Lightning0-53Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 North
26/07/2015Carlisle Sentinels33-27Crewe RailroadersNFC 2 West
26/07/2015Manchester Titans47-13Staffordshire SurgeNFC 2 West
25/07/2015Sandwell Steelers24-20Leicester FalconsNFC 2 South
26/07/2015Bristol Apache54-0Torbay TrojansSFC 2 West
26/07/2015Kent Exiles48-0Hastings ConquerorsSFC 2 South
26/07/2015London Blitz B6-42Bury SaintsSFC 2 East
26/07/2015Wembley Stallions41-0London HornetsSFC 2 East
26/07/2015Ipswich Cardinals21-14Essex SpartansSFC 2 East
01/08/2015East Kilbride Pirates21-14Tamworth PhoenixNFC Premier
02/08/2015Sheffield Predators37-7Yorkshire RamsNFC Premier
02/08/2015Chester Romans36-18Shropshire RevolutionNFC 1
02/08/2015Solent Thrashers51-0East Kent MavericksSFC 1
02/08/2015Colchester Gladiators14-41Farnham KnightsSFC 1
02/08/2015Dundee Hurricanes13-27Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 North
02/08/2015Halton Spartans33-0Walney TerriersNFC 2 West
02/08/2015Leeds Bobcats46-0Humber WarhawksNFC 2 South
02/08/2015Leicester Falcons47-23Lincolnshire BombersNFC 2 South
02/08/2015Swindon Storm24-31Bristol ApacheSFC 2 West
02/08/2015Kent Exiles52-6Bournemouth BobcatsSFC 2 South
02/08/2015Porstmouth Dreadnoughts28-0Hastings ConquerorsSFC 2 South
01/08/2015Essex Spartans14-20Wembley StallionsSFC 2 East
02/08/2015Ipswich Cardinals34-44London Blitz BSFC 2 East
09/08/2015East Kilbride Pirates37-14Sheffield PredatorsNFC Premier
09/08/2015Lancashire Wolverines29-6Coventry JetsNFC Premier
09/08/2015London Blitz13-7London WarriorsSFC Premier
09/08/2015London Olympians0-45Bristol AztecsSFC Premier
09/08/2015Doncaster Mustangs22-17Chester RomansNFC 1
09/08/2015Clyde Valley Blackhawks12-12Nottingham CaesarsNFC 1
09/08/2015Shropshire Revolution10-62Merseyside NighthawksNFC 1
09/08/2015Birmingham Bulls50-0Cambridgeshire CatsSFC 1
09/08/2015Hertfordshire Cheetahs27-38Ouse Valley EaglesSFC 1
09/08/2015West Coast Trojans60-6Northumberland LightningNFC 2 North
09/08/2015Carlisle Sentinels20-19Walney TerriersNFC 2 West
09/08/2015Crewe Railroaders0-65Manchester TitansNFC 2 West
09/08/2015Lincolnshire Bombers64-0Humber WarhawksNFC 2 South
09/08/2015Peterborough Saxons24-28Sandwell SteelersNFC 2 South
09/08/2015Cornish Sharks1-0Torbay TrojansSFC 2 West
09/08/2015Sussex Thunder75-0Portsmouth DreadnoughtsSFC 2 South
09/08/2015Ipswich Cardinals7-78Bury SaintsSFC 2 East
09/08/2015London Hornets34-46London Blitz BSFC 2 East
23/08/2015East Kilbride Pirates7-19London BlitzPremier Playoff SF
23/08/2015London Warriors14-9Tamworth PhoenixPremier Playoff SF
23/08/2015Merseyside Nighthawks1-0Gateshead SenatorsNFC 1 Playoff SF
29/08/2015Edinburgh Wolves42-0Clyde Valley BlackhawksNFC 1 Playoff SF
23/08/2015Farnham Knights50-7Hertfordshire CheetahsSFC 1 Playoff SF
23/08/2015Solent Thrashers18-12 (OT)Ouse Valley EaglesSFC 1 Playoff SF
23/08/2015(1) Manchester Titans54-7(8) Aberdeen RoughnecksNFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(2) Sandwell Steelers21-6(7) Leicester FalconsNFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(3) West Coast Trojans26-28(6) Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(4) Newcastle Vikings23-14(5) Staffordshire SurgeNFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(1) Bury Saints27-9(8) Cornish SharksSFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(2) Kent Exiles58-12(7) London HornetsSFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(3) Bristol Apache32-17(6) Wembley StallionsSFC 2 Playoff QF
23/08/2015(4) Sussex Thunder50-13(5) Oxford SaintsSFC 2 Playoff QF
05/09/2015London Warriors20-19London BlitzBritbowl (Allianz Park)
06/09/2015(1) Manchester Titans18-24(6) Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 Playoff SF
06/09/2015(2) Sandwell Steelers59-13(4) Newcastle VikingsNFC 2 Playoff SF
06/09/2015(1) Bury Saints22-20 (3OT)(4) Sussex ThunderSFC 2 Playoff SF
06/09/2015(2) Kent Exiles34-35(3) Bristol ApacheSFC 2 Playoff SF
12/09/2015Merseyside Nighthawks27-13Edinburgh WolvesNFC 1 Bowl (John Charles Stadium, Leeds)
12/09/2015(2) Sandwell Steelers24-7(6) Peterborough SaxonsNFC 2 Bowl (John Charles Stadium, Leeds)
13/09/2015Farnham Knights38-27Solent ThrashersSFC 1 Bowl (Leicester Rd Stadium)
13/09/2015(1) Bury Saints47-12(3) Bristol ApacheSFC 2 Bowl (Leicester Rd Stadium)