BAFANL Fixtures 2016

DateWeekConferenceHomeScoreAway
10/04/161Premier NorthEast Kilbride Pirates20-0Lancashire Wolverines
10/04/161NFC IClyde Valley Blackhawks0-1Gateshead Senators
10/04/161NFC IYorkshire Rams16-0West Coast Trojans
10/04/161MFC IPeterborough Saxons12-23Nottingham Caesars
10/04/161MFC ISandwell Steelers24-6Ouse Valley Eagles
10/04/161SFC IBury Saints34-0Sussex Thunder
10/04/161SFC IKent Exiles32-6Colchester Gladiators
10/04/161NFC II NorthDundee Hurricanes0-6Glasgow Tigers
10/04/161NFC II NorthNorthumberland Lightning10-8Aberdeen Roughnecks
10/04/161NFC II WestChester Romans25-34Leeds Bobcats
10/04/161NFC II WestCrewe Railroaders12-34Halton Spartans
10/04/161NFC II SouthLincolnshire Bombers8-26Staffordshire Surge
10/04/161SFC II WestOxford Saints36-12Cornish Sharks
10/04/161SFC II WestSwindon Storm41-0Jurassic Coast Raptors
10/04/161SFC II WestTorbay Trojans0-38Bristol Apache
10/04/161SFC II SouthEast Kent Mavericks12-0Hastings Conquerors
10/04/161SFC II SouthMaidstone Pumas0-52Berkshire Renegades
10/04/161SFC II EastCambridgeshire Cats12-13Wembley Stallions
10/04/161SFC II EastLondon Hornets22-0Ipswich Cardinals
17/04/162Premier SouthLondon Warriors71-0South Wales Warriors
17/04/162Premier SouthLondon Blitz42-6Farnham Knights
17/04/162Premier SouthLondon Olympians8-30Bristol Aztecs
17/04/162NFC IClyde Valley Blackhawks0-1West Coast Trojans
17/04/162NFC IGateshead Senators12-32Yorkshire Rams
17/04/162MFC IDoncaster Mustangs12-13Ouse Valley Eagles
17/04/162MFC ISandwell Steelers18-14Birmingham Bulls
17/04/162NFC II NorthAberdeen Roughnecks6-14Newcastle Vikings
17/04/162NFC II WestHalton Spartans8-26Leeds Bobcats
17/04/162NFC II WestWalney Terriers9-13Crewe Railroaders
17/04/162NFC II SouthStaffordshire Surge35-14Shropshire Revolution
17/04/162NFC II SouthHumber Warhawks34-32Lincolnshire Bombers
17/04/162SFC II SouthBournemouth Bobcats24-14Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
17/04/162SFC II EastWembley Stallions17-6Ipswich Cardinals
17/04/162SFC II EastLondon Blitz B18-14Essex Spartans
24/04/163NFC IGateshead Senators0-31Edinburgh Wolves
24/04/163NFC IManchester Titans1-0Clyde Valley Blackhawks
24/04/163MFC IOuse Valley Eagles6-26Nottingham Caesars
24/04/163SFC IBury Saints19-6Solent Thrashers
24/04/163NFC II NorthDundee Hurricanes41-6Carlisle Sentinels
24/04/163NFC II NorthNorthumberland Lightning0-26Glasgow Tigers
24/04/163NFC II WestWalney Terriers6-26Leeds Bobcats
24/04/163NFC II SouthShropshire Revolution0-42Leicester Falcons
24/04/163SFC II WestBristol Apache15-26Oxford Saints
24/04/163SFC II WestCornish Sharks49-13Jurassic Coast Raptors
24/04/163SFC II WestTorbay Trojans9-25Swindon Storm
24/04/163SFC II SouthEast Kent Mavericks17-6Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
24/04/163SFC II SouthMaidstone Pumas0-10Hastings Conquerors
24/04/163SFC II SouthBerkshire Renegades37-6Bournemouth Bobcats
24/04/163SFC II EastCambridgeshire Cats7-6London Blitz B
24/04/163SFC II EastLondon Hornets48-9Essex Spartans
01/05/164Premier NorthEast Kilbride Pirates7-55Tamworth Phoenix
01/05/164Premier NorthSheffield Predators36-18Coventry Jets
01/05/164Premier SouthLondon Warriors62-8Farnham Knights
01/05/164Premier SouthLondon Olympians18-35South Wales Warriors
01/05/164Premier SouthBristol Aztecs19-39London Blitz
01/05/164NFC IEdinburgh Wolves1-0Clyde Valley Blackhawks
01/05/164MFC IBirmingham Bulls13-20Doncaster Mustangs
01/05/164MFC ISandwell Steelers1-0Peterborough Saxons
01/05/164SFC ISolent Thrashers43-6Hertfordshire Cheetahs
01/05/164SFC ISussex Thunder13-14Kent Exiles
01/05/164NFC II NorthNorthumberland Lightning0-14Dundee Hurricanes
01/05/164NFC II NorthAberdeen Roughnecks26-0Carlisle Sentinels
01/05/164NFC II WestChester Romans52-0Halton Spartans
01/05/164NFC II SouthHumber Warhawks2-72Leicester Falcons
01/05/164SFC II EastLondon Blitz B0-1London Hornets
07/05/165Premier NorthEast Kilbride Pirates37-0Coventry Jets
08/05/165Premier NorthTamworth Phoenix53-14Lancashire Wolverines
08/05/165Premier NorthMerseyside Nighthawks52-7Sheffield Predators
08/05/165Premier SouthLondon Blitz27-6South Wales Warriors
08/05/165Premier SouthLondon Olympians0-52London Warriors
08/05/165Premier SouthFarnham Knights38-39Bristol Aztecs
08/05/165NFC IGateshead Senators6-12West Coast Trojans
08/05/165NFC IManchester Titans25-8Yorkshire Rams
08/05/165MFC INottingham Caesars0-6Sandwell Steelers
08/05/165MFC IPeterborough Saxons0-1Ouse Valley Eagles
08/05/165SFC IBury Saints44-0Hertfordshire Cheetahs
08/05/165SFC ISussex Thunder19-14Solent Thrashers
08/05/165NFC II NorthGlasgow Tigers0-7Newcastle Vikings
08/05/165NFC II WestHalton Spartans53-10Crewe Railroaders
08/05/165NFC II SouthShropshire Revolution49-0Humber Warhawks
08/05/165NFC II SouthStaffordshire Surge12-47Leicester Falcons
08/05/165SFC II WestBristol Apache47-0Jurassic Coast Raptors
08/05/165SFC II WestSwindon Storm7-41Cornish Sharks
08/05/165SFC II WestTorbay Trojans7-58Oxford Saints
08/05/165SFC II SouthBournemouth Bobcats27-2Hastings Conquerors
08/05/165SFC II SouthMaidstone Pumas13-56East Kent Mavericks
07/05/165SFC II EastEssex Spartans13-32Wembley Stallions
15/05/166Premier NorthMerseyside Nighthawks33-14Lancashire Wolverines
15/05/166NFC IEdinburgh Wolves56-6West Coast Trojans
15/05/166NFC IManchester Titans46-0Gateshead Senators
15/05/166MFC IDoncaster Mustangs6-3Sandwell Steelers
15/05/166MFC IBirmingham Bulls34-37Nottingham Caesars
15/05/166SFC ISolent Thrashers49-27Colchester Gladiators
15/05/166SFC IKent Exiles21-41Bury Saints
15/05/166NFC II NorthNewcastle Vikings46-0Northumberland Lightning
15/05/166NFC II NorthAberdeen Roughnecks20-0Dundee Hurricanes
15/05/166NFC II NorthCarlisle Sentinels0-34Glasgow Tigers
15/05/166NFC II WestHalton Spartans59-0Walney Terriers
15/05/166NFC II WestCrewe Railroaders0-62Chester Romans
15/05/166NFC II SouthShropshire Revolution35-6Lincolnshire Bombers
15/05/166SFC II WestBristol Apache40-7Swindon Storm
15/05/166SFC II WestCornish Sharks34-6Torbay Trojans
15/05/166SFC II SouthEast Kent Mavericks26-12Berkshire Renegades
15/05/166SFC II SouthHastings Conquerors14-20Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
15/05/166SFC II SouthMaidstone Pumas20-42Bournemouth Bobcats
15/05/166SFC II EastCambridgeshire Cats21-7Ipswich Cardinals
15/05/166SFC II EastWembley Stallions33-15London Blitz B
21/05/167Premier NorthMerseyside Nighthawks47-14East Kilbride Pirates
22/05/167Premier NorthSheffield Predators0-31Lancashire Wolverines
22/05/167Premier NorthCoventry Jets0-53Tamworth Phoenix
22/05/167Premier SouthLondon Warriors13-6London Blitz
22/05/167Premier SouthBristol Aztecs27-27South Wales Warriors
22/05/167Premier SouthFarnham Knights36-0London Olympians
22/05/167NFC IClyde Valley Blackhawks0-1Edinburgh Wolves
22/05/167NFC IYorkshire Rams32-20Manchester Titans
22/05/167MFC IOuse Valley Eagles0-14Sandwell Steelers
22/05/167MFC INottingham Caesars16-12Doncaster Mustangs
22/05/167MFC IPeterborough Saxons0-1Birmingham Bulls
22/05/167SFC IHertfordshire Cheetahs10-24Sussex Thunder
22/05/167SFC IColchester Gladiators7-19Kent Exiles
22/05/167NFC II NorthDundee Hurricanes12-23Newcastle Vikings
22/05/167NFC II NorthNorthumberland LightningP-PCarlisle Sentinels
22/05/167NFC II WestChester Romans89-0Walney Terriers
22/05/167NFC II WestLeeds Bobcats72-7Crewe Railroaders
22/05/167NFC II SouthLincolnshire Bombers0-51Leicester Falcons
22/05/167NFC II SouthHumber Warhawks26-30Staffordshire Surge
22/05/167SFC II WestJurassic Coast Raptors0-51Oxford Saints
22/05/167SFC II SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts0-30Berkshire Renegades
22/05/167SFC II EastLondon Hornets14-13Cambridgeshire Cats
05/06/168Premier NorthTamworth Phoenix47-0Sheffield Predators
05/06/168Premier NorthLancashire Wolverines9-30East Kilbride Pirates
05/06/168Premier NorthMerseyside Nighthawks56-14Coventry Jets
05/06/168Premier SouthBristol Aztecs3-54London Warriors
05/06/168Premier SouthSouth Wales Warriors30-28Farnham Knights
04/06/168NFC IEdinburgh Wolves34-12Manchester Titans
05/06/168NFC IWest Coast Trojans38-8Gateshead Senators
05/06/168MFC IOuse Valley Eagles12-13Birmingham Bulls
05/06/168MFC IDoncaster Mustangs1-0Peterborough Saxons
05/06/168SFC IHertfordshire Cheetahs14-28Kent Exiles
05/06/168SFC IColchester Gladiators0-40Bury Saints
05/06/168NFC II WestChester Romans43-28Halton Spartans
05/06/168NFC II WestWalney Terriers0-40Leeds Bobcats
05/06/168NFC II SouthLeicester Falcons57-7Shropshire Revolution
05/06/168SFC II WestSwindon Storm7-28Bristol Apache
05/06/168SFC II SouthMaidstone Pumas0-36Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
04/06/168SFC II EastEssex Spartans12-14Cambridgeshire Cats
05/06/168SFC II EastLondon Blitz B31-27Ipswich Cardinals
12/06/169Premier NorthTamworth Phoenix15-13East Kilbride Pirates
12/06/169Premier NorthLancashire Wolverines15-33Merseyside Nighthawks
12/06/169Premier NorthCoventry Jets6-42Sheffield Predators
12/06/169Premier SouthLondon Blitz14-17Bristol Aztecs
12/06/169Premier SouthSouth Wales Warriors20-13London Olympians
12/06/169Premier SouthFarnham Knights3-56London Warriors
12/06/169NFC IEdinburgh Wolves41-0Gateshead Senators
12/06/169NFC IYorkshire Rams1-0Clyde Valley Blackhawks
12/06/169NFC IManchester Titans47-6West Coast Trojans
12/06/169MFC INottingham Caesars19-40Ouse Valley Eagles
12/06/169MFC IPeterborough Saxons0-1Sandwell Steelers
12/06/169SFC ISolent Thrashers27-48Bury Saints
12/06/169SFC IHertfordshire Cheetahs6-12Colchester Gladiators
12/06/169SFC IKent Exiles14-0Sussex Thunder
12/06/169NFC II NorthGlasgow Tigers12-8Aberdeen Roughnecks
12/06/169NFC II NorthCarlisle Sentinels0-20Newcastle Vikings
12/06/169NFC II SouthLeicester Falcons51-0Humber Warhawks
12/06/169NFC II SouthLincolnshire Bombers0-48Staffordshire Surge
11/06/169SFC II WestCornish Sharks7-13Bristol Apache
12/06/169SFC II WestSwindon Storm14-54Oxford Saints
12/06/169SFC II WestTorbay TrojansP-PJurassic Coast Raptors
12/06/169SFC II SouthEast Kent Mavericks14-29Bournemouth Bobcats
12/06/169SFC II SouthBerkshire Renegades46-2Hastings Conquerors
12/06/169SFC II EastWembley Stallions20-10Essex Spartans
19/06/1610Premier NorthLancashire Wolverines27-0Sheffield Predators
19/06/1610Premier SouthLondon Blitz68-7London Olympians
19/06/1610NFC IGateshead Senators1-0Clyde Valley Blackhawks
19/06/1610NFC IEdinburgh Wolves35-0Yorkshire Rams
19/06/1610MFC IDoncaster Mustangs36-19Nottingham Caesars
19/06/1610MFC IBirmingham Bulls17-42Sandwell Steelers
19/06/1610SFC IHertfordshire Cheetahs12-20Solent Thrashers
19/06/1610SFC IColchester Gladiators14-36Sussex Thunder
19/06/1610SFC IBury Saints41-14Kent Exiles
19/06/1610NFC II NorthGlasgow Tigers52-6Northumberland Lightning
19/06/1610NFC II NorthCarlisle Sentinels0-30Dundee Hurricanes
19/06/1610NFC II WestHalton Spartans1-0Walney Terriers
19/06/1610NFC II WestLeeds Bobcats1-0Crewe Railroaders
19/06/1610NFC II SouthShropshire Revolution28-21Staffordshire Surge
19/06/1610SFC II SouthBournemouth Bobcats8-37Berkshire Renegades
19/06/1610SFC II SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts14-34East Kent Mavericks
19/06/1610SFC II SouthHastings Conquerors19-12Maidstone Pumas
19/06/1610SFC II EastCambridgeshire Cats24-3Essex Spartans
19/06/1610SFC II EastLondon Hornets25-0London Blitz B
19/06/1610SFC II EastIpswich Cardinals12-41Wembley Stallions
25/06/1611Premier NorthEast Kilbride Pirates3-23Merseyside Nighthawks
26/06/1611Premier NorthTamworth Phoenix64-0Coventry Jets
26/06/1611Premier SouthBristol Aztecs29-13London Olympians
26/06/1611Premier SouthSouth Wales Warriors0-35London Warriors
26/06/1611Premier SouthFarnham Knights8-64London Blitz
26/06/1611NFC IManchester Titans23-30Edinburgh Wolves
26/06/1611NFC IWest Coast Trojans1-0Clyde Valley Blackhawks
26/06/1611MFC IDoncaster Mustangs30-12Birmingham Bulls
26/06/1611MFC INottingham Caesars1-0Peterborough Saxons
26/06/1611NFC II WestHalton Spartans51-25Chester Romans
26/06/1611NFC II SouthHumber Warhawks50-18Lincolnshire Bombers
26/06/1611SFC II WestSwindon Storm3-28Torbay Trojans
26/06/1611SFC II WestJurassic Coast Raptors0-29Cornish Sharks
26/06/1611SFC II EastIpswich Cardinals6-27Essex Spartans
03/07/1612Premier NorthLancashire Wolverines7-54Tamworth Phoenix
03/07/1612Premier NorthSheffield Predators29-28Merseyside Nighthawks
03/07/1612Premier SouthLondon Warriors49-0London Olympians
03/07/1612Premier SouthBristol Aztecs51-55Farnham Knights
03/07/1612NFC IClyde Valley Blackhawks0-1Yorkshire Rams
03/07/1612NFC IWest Coast Trojans22-34Manchester Titans
03/07/1612MFC IOuse Valley Eagles1-0Peterborough Saxons
03/07/1612MFC ISandwell Steelers48-0Doncaster Mustangs
03/07/1612SFC IColchester Gladiators0-39Solent Thrashers
03/07/1612SFC ISussex Thunder50-0Hertfordshire Cheetahs
03/07/1612NFC II NorthGlasgow Tigers14-6Dundee Hurricanes
03/07/1612NFC II NorthNewcastle Vikings13-14Aberdeen Roughnecks
03/07/1612NFC II WestLeeds Bobcats38-41Chester Romans
03/07/1612NFC II WestCrewe Railroaders14-21Walney Terriers
03/07/1612NFC II SouthShropshire Revolution0-34Leicester Falcons
03/07/1612NFC II SouthStaffordshire Surge42-0Lincolnshire Bombers
03/07/1612SFC II WestOxford Saints29-26Bristol Apache
03/07/1612SFC II SouthBerkshire Renegades1-0Maidstone Pumas
03/07/1612SFC II EastCambridgeshire Cats10-12London Hornets
03/07/1612SFC II EastLondon Blitz B14-34Wembley Stallions
09/07/1613Premier NorthCoventry Jets0-1East Kilbride Pirates
10/07/1613Premier SouthSouth Wales Warriors0-48London Blitz
10/07/1613NFC IGateshead Senators20-52Manchester Titans
10/07/1613NFC IWest Coast Trojans2-20Yorkshire Rams
10/07/1613MFC INottingham Caesars34-14Birmingham Bulls
10/07/1613SFC IColchester Gladiators40-16Hertfordshire Cheetahs
10/07/1613SFC ISussex Thunder28-28Bury Saints
10/07/1613SFC IKent Exiles39-24Solent Thrashers
10/07/1613NFC II NorthNewcastle Vikings75-0Carlisle Sentinels
10/07/1613NFC II NorthAberdeen Roughnecks28-0Northumberland Lightning
10/07/1613NFC II WestLeeds Bobcats42-3Walney Terriers
10/07/1613SFC II WestBristol Apache46-0Torbay Trojans
10/07/1613SFC II WestCornish Sharks10-28Oxford Saints
10/07/1613SFC II WestJurassic Coast Raptors7-23Swindon Storm
10/07/1613SFC II SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts6-40Bournemouth Bobcats
10/07/1613SFC II SouthHastings Conquerors0-55East Kent Mavericks
09/07/1613SFC II EastEssex Spartans8-21London Blitz B
10/07/1613SFC II EastWembley Stallions6-10Cambridgeshire Cats
10/07/1613SFC II EastIpswich Cardinals0-43London Hornets
16/07/1614Premier NorthEast Kilbride Pirates69-0Sheffield Predators
17/07/1614Premier NorthLancashire Wolverines14-8Coventry Jets
17/07/1614Premier NorthMerseyside Nighthawks17-31Tamworth Phoenix
17/07/1614Premier SouthLondon Warriors49-0Bristol Aztecs
17/07/1614Premier SouthLondon Olympians0-1London Blitz
17/07/1614Premier SouthFarnham Knights32-14South Wales Warriors
17/07/1614NFC IClyde Valley Blackhawks0-1Manchester Titans
17/07/1614NFC IYorkshire Rams26-8Gateshead Senators
17/07/1614NFC IWest Coast Trojans6-61Edinburgh Wolves
17/07/1614MFC IOuse Valley Eagles0-1Doncaster Mustangs
17/07/1614MFC IBirmingham Bulls1-0Peterborough Saxons
17/07/1614SFC ISolent Thrashers29-20Sussex Thunder
17/07/1614SFC IBury Saints39-13Colchester Gladiators
17/07/1614SFC IKent Exiles38-6Hertfordshire Cheetahs
17/07/1614NFC II WestCrewe Railroaders7-48Chester Romans
17/07/1614NFC II SouthStaffordshire Surge0-42Shropshire Revolution
17/07/1614NFC II SouthLincolnshire Bombers18-21Humber Warhawks
17/07/1614SFC II WestOxford Saints1-0Torbay Trojans
17/07/1614SFC II SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts28-0Maidstone Pumas
24/07/1615NFC II NorthNewcastle Vikings54-14Glasgow Tigers
24/07/1615NFC II NorthDundee Hurricanes48-0Northumberland Lightning
24/07/1615NFC II NorthCarlisle Sentinels0-7Aberdeen Roughnecks
24/07/1615NFC II WestLeeds Bobcats46-12Halton Spartans
24/07/1615NFC II SouthLeicester Falcons66-0Humber Warhawks
24/07/1615NFC II SouthLincolnshire Bombers6-26Shropshire Revolution
23/07/1615SFC II WestCornish Sharks18-0Swindon Storm
24/07/1615SFC II WestJurassic Coast Raptors7-50Bristol Apache
24/07/1615SFC II SouthEast Kent Mavericks67-0Maidstone Pumas
24/07/1615SFC II SouthHastings Conquerors2-32Bournemouth Bobcats
24/07/1615SFC II SouthBerkshire Renegades23-0Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
23/07/1615SFC II EastEssex Spartans23-7Ipswich Cardinals
24/07/1615SFC II EastLondon Blitz B13-26Cambridgeshire Cats
31/07/1616Premier NorthSheffield Predators0-59Tamworth Phoenix
31/07/1616Premier NorthCoventry Jets16-53Merseyside Nighthawks
31/07/1616Premier SouthLondon Olympians0-1Farnham Knights
31/07/1616Premier SouthSouth Wales Warriors18-48Bristol Aztecs
31/07/1616NFC IYorkshire Rams7-31Edinburgh Wolves
31/07/1616MFC IBirmingham Bulls41-28Ouse Valley Eagles
31/07/1616MFC IPeterborough Saxons0-1Doncaster Mustangs
31/07/1616MFC ISandwell Steelers42-7Nottingham Caesars
31/07/1616SFC ISolent Thrashers36-45Kent Exiles
31/07/1616SFC IHertfordshire Cheetahs7-44Bury Saints
31/07/1616SFC ISussex Thunder21-15Colchester Gladiators
31/07/1616SFC II WestOxford Saints62-0Jurassic Coast Raptors
31/07/1616SFC II EastWembley Stallions0-21London Hornets
31/07/1616SFC II EastIpswich Cardinals13-34London Blitz B
06/08/1617Premier NorthSheffield Predators14-57East Kilbride Pirates
07/08/1617Premier NorthTamworth Phoenix41-21Merseyside Nighthawks
07/08/1617Premier NorthCoventry Jets24-22Lancashire Wolverines
07/08/1617Premier SouthLondon Blitz9-48London Warriors
07/08/1617Div 1 QF(#1) Edinburgh Wolves22-6(#8) Nottingham Caesars
07/08/1617Div 1 QF(#2) Bury Saints36-0(#7) Yorkshire Rams
07/08/1617Div 1 QF(#3) Sandwell Steelers35-24(#6) Manchester Titans
07/08/1617Div 1 QF(#4) Kent Exiles39-8(#5) Doncaster Mustangs
07/08/1617NFC II NorthDundee Hurricanes6-13Aberdeen Roughnecks
07/08/1617NFC II NorthGlasgow Tigers40-0Carlisle Sentinels
07/08/1617NFC II NorthNorthumberland Lightning0-42Newcastle Vikings
07/08/1617NFC II WestChester Romans52-0Crewe Railroaders
07/08/1617NFC II WestWalney Terriers16-24Halton Spartans
07/08/1617NFC II SouthLeicester Falcons37-0Staffordshire Surge
07/08/1617NFC II SouthHumber Warhawks6-31Shropshire Revolution
07/08/1617SFC II WestTorbay Trojans0-36Cornish Sharks
07/08/1617SFC II SouthBournemouth Bobcats1-0Maidstone Pumas
07/08/1617SFC II SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts40-3Hastings Conquerors
07/08/1617SFC II SouthBerkshire Renegades26-13East Kent Mavericks
07/08/1617SFC II EastEssex Spartans18-26London Hornets
07/08/1617SFC II EastIpswich Cardinals13-31Cambridgeshire Cats
14/08/1618Premier SFTamworth Phoenix12-41London Blitz
14/08/1618Premier SFLondon Warriors58-7Merseyside Nighthawks
14/08/1618Div 1 SF(#1) Edinburgh Wolves35-0(#4) Kent Exiles
14/08/1618Div 1 SF(#2) Bury Saints42-13(#3) Sandwell Steelers
14/08/1618NFC II NorthNewcastle Vikings61-0Dundee Hurricanes
14/08/1618NFC II NorthAberdeen Roughnecks26-8Glasgow Tigers
14/08/1618NFC II NorthCarlisle SentinelsP-PNorthumberland Lightning
14/08/1618NFC II WestCrewe Railroaders29-44Leeds Bobcats
14/08/1618NFC II WestWalney Terriers10-46Chester Romans
14/08/1618NFC II SouthLeicester Falcons40-0Lincolnshire Bombers
14/08/1618NFC II SouthStaffordshire Surge59-16Humber Warhawks
14/08/1618SFC II WestBristol Apache6-12Cornish Sharks
14/08/1618SFC II WestOxford Saints50-6Swindon Storm
14/08/1618SFC II WestJurassic Coast Raptors6-0Torbay Trojans
14/08/1618SFC II SouthBournemouth Bobcats21-24East Kent Mavericks
14/08/1618SFC II SouthHastings Conquerors6-46Berkshire Renegades
14/08/1618SFC II EastLondon Hornets27-13Wembley Stallions
21/08/1619NFC II QF(#1) Leicester Falcons62-0(#8) Staffordshire Surge
21/08/1619NFC II QF(#2) Newcastle Vikings48-0(#7) Glasgow Tigers
21/08/1619NFC II QF(#3) Leeds Bobcats52-21(#6) Shropshire Revolution
21/08/1619NFC II QF(#4) Chester Romans43-6(#5) Aberdeen Roughnecks
21/08/1619SFC II QF(#1) London Hornets20-13(#8) Wembley Stallions
21/08/1619SFC II QF(#2) Oxford Saints40-3(#7) Cornish Sharks
21/08/1619SFC II QF(#3) Berkshire Renegades13-27(#6) Cambridgeshire Cats
21/08/1619SFC II QF(#4) East Kent Mavericks12-54(#5) Bristol Apache
27/08/1620BritbowlLondon Warriors36-15London Blitz
28/08/1620Div 1 Final(#1) Edinburgh Wolves13-21(#2) Bury Saints
28/08/1620NFC II SF(#1) Leicester Falcons58-29(#4) Chester Romans
28/08/1620NFC II SF(#2) Newcastle Vikings51-14(#3) Leeds Bobcats
28/08/1620SFC II SF(#1) London Hornets0-9(#6) Cambridgeshire Cats
28/08/1620SFC II SF(#2) Oxford Saints40-19(#5) Bristol Apache
11/09/1621NFC II Final(#1) Leicester Falcons36-0(#2) Newcastle Vikings
11/09/1621SFC II Final(#2) Oxford Saints24-2(#6) Cambridgeshire Cats