BAFA NL Adult Fixtures

DateWeekConferenceHomeScoreAway
April 14, 20181NFC 1 NorthYorkshire Rams31-0Leeds Bobcats
April 15, 20181Prem SouthLondon Warriors55-0Bristol Aztecs
April 15, 20181NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers12-25Leicester Falcons
April 15, 20181NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution6-0Nottingham Caesars
April 15, 20181SFC 1 CentralOxford Saints17-29Solent Thrashers
April 15, 20181SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades26-9Sussex Thunder
April 15, 20181SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats17-16Kent Exiles
April 15, 20181SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators34-26Wembley Stallions
April 15, 20181NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley Blackhawks13-12Dumfries Hunters
April 15, 20181NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm14-50Furness Phantoms
April 15, 20181NFC 2 SouthBirmingham Bulls43-0Knottingley Raiders
April 15, 20181NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire Surge16-0Lincolnshire Bombers
April 15, 20181SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black Knights32-12Jurassic Coast Raptors
April 15, 20181SFC 2 WestSomerset Wyverns6-8South Wales Warriors
April 15, 20181SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats0-27Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
April 15, 20181SFC 2 EastEssex Spartans14-15Ipswich Cardinals
April 15, 20181SFC 2 EastMaidstone Pumas6-60East Essex Sabres
April 22, 20182Prem NorthManchester Titans7-60Tamworth Phoenix
April 22, 20182Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates0-22Sheffield Giants
April 22, 20182Prem SouthBury Saints0-50London Blitz
April 22, 20182NFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators33-33Lancashire Wolverines
April 22, 20182NFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons48-0Coventry Jets
April 22, 20182NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs20-56Shropshire Revolution
April 22, 20182SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley Eagles8-19Sussex Thunder
April 22, 20182SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades21-21Oxford Saints
April 22, 20182SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators15-12Cambridgeshire Cats
April 22, 20182NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans14-22Dumfries Hunters
April 22, 20182NFC 2 NorthAberdeen Roughnecks20-6Clyde Valley Blackhawks
April 22, 20182NFC 2 CentralCarlisle Sentinels0-38Halton Spartans
April 22, 20182NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire Surge53-0Humber Warhawks
April 22, 20182NFC 2 SouthCrewe Railroaders6-28Birmingham Bulls
April 22, 20182SFC 2 WestCornish Sharks0-26Torbay Trojans
April 29, 20183Prem NorthSheffield Giants10-30Edinburgh Wolves
April 29, 20183Prem SouthBristol Aztecs20-7London Olympians
April 29, 20183Prem SouthBury Saints16-26Farnham Knights
April 29, 20183NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers0-10Yorkshire Rams
April 29, 20183NFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators19-20Northumberland Vikings
April 29, 2018 (June 17, 2018)3 (9)NFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons38-3Nottingham Caesars
April 29, 20183NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers20-19Shropshire Revolution
April 29, 20183SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets6-17Wembley Stallions
April 29, 20183SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats22-7East Kent Mavericks
April 29, 20183NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans0-27Aberdeen Roughnecks
April 29, 20183NFC 2 NorthDumfries Hunters34-6Clyde Valley Blackhawks
April 29, 20183NFC 2 CentralChester Romans30-0Halton Spartans
April 29, 20183SFC 2 WestSomerset Wyverns6-34Worcestershire Black Knights
April 29, 20183SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts20-0Swindon Storm
April 29, 20183SFC 2 EastEssex Spartans40-0Maidstone Pumas
April 29, 20183SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz B38-20Norwich Devils
May 6, 20184Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates26-27Edinburgh Wolves
May 6, 20184Prem NorthSheffield Giants7-43Manchester Titans
May 6, 20184NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland Vikings16-15Lancashire Wolverines
May 6, 20184NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers20-6Leeds Bobcats
May 6, 20184NFC 1 SouthCoventry Jets0-28Nottingham Caesars
May 6, 20184SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades54-0Bristol Apache
May 6, 20184SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators9-14London Hornets
May 6, 20184SFC 1 EastEast Kent Mavericks0-48Kent Exiles
May 6, 20184NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm46-6Carlisle Sentinels
May 6, 20184NFC 2 SouthBirmingham Bulls22-0Lincolnshire Bombers
May 6, 20184NFC 2 SouthCrewe Railroaders21-6Humber Warhawks
May 6, 20184NFC 2 SouthKnottingley Raiders8-18Staffordshire Surge
May 6, 20184SFC 2 WestSouth Wales Warriors50-0Jurassic Coast Raptors
May 6, 20184SFC 2 SouthHastings Conquerors8-70Hertfordshire Cheetahs
May 13, 20185Prem NorthSheffield Giants39-0East Kilbride Pirates
May 13, 20185Prem NorthManchester Titans42-31Merseyside Nighthawks
May 13, 20185Prem SouthLondon Warriors54-6London Olympians
May 13, 20185Prem SouthBristol Aztecs46-0Bury Saints
May 13, 20185Prem SouthFarnham Knights12-64London Blitz
May 13, 20185NFC 1 NorthLancashire Wolverines44-22Gateshead Senators
May 13, 20185NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs0-40Sandwell Steelers
May 13, 20185SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder14-3Ouse Valley Eagles
May 13, 20185SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers50-3Bristol Apache
May 13, 20185SFC 1 EastKent Exiles28-6Colchester Gladiators
May 13, 20185SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions26-37Cambridgeshire Cats
May 13, 20185NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans12-22Clyde Valley Blackhawks
May 13, 20185NFC 2 NorthDumfries Hunters20-26Aberdeen Roughnecks
May 13, 20185NFC 2 CentralCarlisle Sentinels0-1Chester Romans
May 13, 20185SFC 2 WestTorbay Trojans15-7Worcestershire Black Knights
May 13, 20185SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast Raptors8-42Somerset Wyverns
May 13, 20185SFC 2 SouthSwindon Storm8-30Hertfordshire Cheetahs
May 13, 20185SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats65-8Hastings Conquerors
May 13, 20185SFC 2 EastEast Essex Sabres32-33Essex Spartans
May 19, 20186SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder46-14Bristol Apache
May 20, 20186Prem NorthMerseyside Nighthawks13-63Tamworth Phoenix
May 20, 20186Prem NorthEdinburgh Wolves14-16Manchester Titans
May 20, 20186Prem SouthLondon Warriors1-0Bury Saints
May 20, 20186Prem SouthLondon Blitz53-9Bristol Aztecs
May 20, 20186Prem SouthLondon Olympians30-20Farnham Knights
May 20, 20186NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers13-12Gateshead Senators
May 20, 20186NFC 1 SouthNottingham Caesars39-7Coventry Jets
May 20, 20186NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution0-46Leicester Falcons
May 20, 20186SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers25-13Oxford Saints
May 20, 20186SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades32-3Ouse Valley Eagles
May 20, 20186SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets26-0Colchester Gladiators
May 20, 20186SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions50-13East Kent Mavericks
May 20, 20186NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm0-27Halton Spartans
May 20, 20186NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire Bombers24-28Staffordshire Surge
May 20, 20186NFC 2 SouthHumber Warhawks0-12Crewe Railroaders
May 20, 20186SFC 2 WestCornish Sharks18-28Somerset Wyverns
May 20, 20186SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts64-0Hastings Conquerors
May 20, 20186SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats22-8Swindon Storm
May 20, 20186SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz B22-0Essex Spartans
May 20, 20186SFC 2 EastEast Essex Sabres48-54Ipswich Cardinals
May 20, 20186SFC 2 EastNorwich Devils37-0Maidstone Pumas
June 3, 20187Prem NorthTamworth Phoenix55-6Edinburgh Wolves
June 3, 20187Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates0-41Manchester Titans
June 3, 2018 (August 12, 2018)7 (17)Prem NorthSheffield Giants47-27Merseyside Nighthawks
June 3, 20187Prem SouthLondon Blitz75-14Farnham Knights
June 3, 20187Prem SouthBury Saints6-53London Warriors
June 3, 20187NFC 1 NorthLancashire Wolverines49-12Leeds Bobcats
June 3, 20187NFC 1 NorthYorkshire Rams50-3Gateshead Senators
June 3, 20187NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers0-38Northumberland Vikings
June 3, 20187NFC 1 SouthNottingham Caesars0-42Leicester Falcons
June 3, 20187NFC 1 SouthCoventry Jets6-50Sandwell Steelers
June 3, 20187SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder52-9Oxford Saints
June 3, 20187SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers25-7Berkshire Renegades
June 3, 20187SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley Eagles37-14Bristol Apache
June 3, 20187SFC 1 EastEast Kent Mavericks22-35Colchester Gladiators
June 3, 20187NFC 2 CentralChester Romans41-0Carlisle Sentinels
June 3, 20187NFC 2 CentralFurness Phantoms61-22Morecambe Bay Storm
June 3, 20187NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire Surge48-7Crewe Railroaders
June 3, 20187SFC 2 WestSomerset Wyverns16-34Torbay Trojans
June 3, 20187SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats8-24Hertfordshire Cheetahs
June 3, 20187SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz B55-0Ipswich Cardinals
June 3, 20187SFC 2 EastNorwich Devils21-16East Essex Sabres
June 10, 20188Prem NorthMerseyside Nighthawks44-41Manchester Titans
June 10, 20188Prem NorthEdinburgh Wolves29-25East Kilbride Pirates
June 10, 20188Prem SouthBristol Aztecs13-59London Blitz
June 10, 20188Prem SouthLondon Olympians0-55London Warriors
June 10, 20188NFC 1 NorthYorkshire Rams20-29Lancashire Wolverines
June 10, 20188NFC 1 NorthLeeds Bobcats16-20Glasgow Tigers
June 10, 20188NFC 1 SouthNottingham Caesars3-50Sandwell Steelers
June 10, 20188NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution48-8Doncaster Mustangs
June 10, 20188SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers20-9Sussex Thunder
June 10, 20188SFC 1 CentralOxford Saints52-22Bristol Apache
June 10, 20188SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley Eagles14-0Berkshire Renegades
June 10, 20188SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions7-27Kent Exiles
June 10, 20188SFC 1 EastEast Kent Mavericks10-29London Hornets
June 10, 20188NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley Blackhawks14-31Aberdeen Roughnecks
June 10, 20188NFC 2 CentralChester Romans77-0Morecambe Bay Storm
June 10, 20188NFC 2 CentralHalton Spartans41-7Furness Phantoms
June 10, 20188NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire Bombers39-42Birmingham Bulls
June 10, 20188SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black Knights50-6Cornish Sharks
June 10, 20188SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast Raptors0-1Torbay Trojans
June 10, 20188SFC 2 SouthSwindon Storm2-23Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
June 10, 20188SFC 2 EastIpswich Cardinals42-6Maidstone Pumas
June 16, 20189SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder39-6Berkshire Renegades
June 17, 20189Prem NorthTamworth Phoenix62-0Merseyside Nighthawks
June 17, 20189Prem SouthBristol Aztecs62-14Farnham Knights
June 17, 20189Prem SouthLondon Olympians27-2Bury Saints
June 17, 20189NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland Vikings34-28Yorkshire Rams
June 17, 20189NFC 1 NorthLeeds Bobcats0-58Lancashire Wolverines
June 17, 20189NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution7-34Sandwell Steelers
June 17, 20189NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs22-3Coventry Jets
June 17, 20189SFC 1 CentralOxford Saints14-13Ouse Valley Eagles
June 17, 20189SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats40-0Wembley Stallions
June 17, 20189NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley Blackhawks40-0West Coast Trojans
June 17, 20189NFC 2 CentralHalton Spartans43-0Carlisle Sentinels
June 17, 20189NFC 2 SouthBirmingham Bulls27-0Crewe Railroaders
June 17, 20189NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire Bombers39-17Knottingley Raiders
June 17, 20189NFC 2 SouthHumber Warhawks0-49Staffordshire Surge
June 17, 20189SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black Knights0-48South Wales Warriors
June 17, 20189SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire Cheetahs110-0Hastings Conquerors
June 17, 20189SFC 2 EastEast Essex Sabres14-26Norwich Devils
June 24, 201810Prem NorthTamworth Phoenix47-0 (?)Sheffield Giants
June 24, 201810Prem NorthEdinburgh Wolves46-19Merseyside Nighthawks
June 24, 201810Prem NorthManchester Titans64-27East Kilbride Pirates
June 24, 201810Prem SouthLondon Blitz13-21London Warriors
June 24, 201810NFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators18-0Glasgow Tigers
June 24, 201810NFC 1 SouthNottingham Caesars27-6Doncaster Mustangs
June 24, 201810NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution48-7Coventry Jets
June 24, 201810SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley Eagles0-20Solent Thrashers
June 24, 201810SFC 1 CentralBristol Apache14-60Berkshire Renegades
June 24, 201810SFC 1 EastKent Exiles10-3Cambridgeshire Cats
June 24, 201810SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets27-7East Kent Mavericks
June 24, 201810NFC 2 NorthAberdeen Roughnecks35-14Dumfries Hunters
June 24, 201810NFC 2 CentralChester Romans46-18Furness Phantoms
June 24 2018 (May 13, 2018)5SFC 2 WestSouth Wales Warriors64-0Cornish Sharks
June 24, 201810SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts16-9Bournemouth Bobcats
June 24, 201810SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire Cheetahs34-0Swindon Storm
June 24, 2018 (May 13, 2018)10 (5)SFC 2 EastMaidstone Pumas3-41Ipswich Cardinals
June 24, 201810SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz B58-0East Essex Sabres
June 24, 201810SFC 2 EastNorwich Devils26-23Essex Spartans
July 1, 201811Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates0-46Tamworth Phoenix
July 1, 201811Prem NorthEdinburgh Wolves38-59Sheffield Giants
July 1, 201811Prem SouthLondon Warriors84-0Farnham Knights
July 1, 201811Prem SouthLondon Olympians0-47London Blitz
July 1, 201811NFC 1 NorthLancashire Wolverines37-0Glasgow Tigers
July 1, 201811NFC 1 NorthYorkshire Rams0-27Northumberland Vikings
July 1, 201811NFC 1 NorthLeeds Bobcats20-28Gateshead Senators
July 1, 201811NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers1-1 (awarded)Doncaster Mustangs
July 1, 201811NFC 1 SouthCoventry Jets0-1Leicester Falcons
July 1, 201811SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder14-17Solent Thrashers
July 1, 201811SFC 1 CentralBristol Apache20-39Oxford Saints
July 1, 201811SFC 1 EastKent Exiles7-17Wembley Stallions
July 1, 201811SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats20-28London Hornets
July 1, 201811SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators22-16East Kent Mavericks
July 1, 201811NFC 2 CentralHalton Spartans52-18Morecambe Bay Storm
July 1, 201811NFC 2 CentralFurness Phantoms54-6Carlisle Sentinels
July 1, 201811NFC 2 SouthCrewe Railroaders29-0Knottingley Raiders
July 1, 201811SFC 2 WestSouth Wales Warriors48-0Worcestershire Black Knights
July 1, 201811SFC 2 WestTorbay Trojans64-0Cornish Sharks
July 1, 201811SFC 2 WestSomerset Wyverns28-7Jurassic Coast Raptors
July 1, 201811SFC 2 SouthHastings Conquerors0-82Swindon Storm
July 1, 201811SFC 2 EastIpswich Cardinals10-21London Blitz B
July 8, 201812Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates12-25Merseyside Nighthawks
July 8, 201812NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland Vikings48-0Leeds Bobcats
July 8, 201812NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers0-20Lancashire Wolverines
July 8, 201812NFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons53-7Shropshire Revolution
July 8, 201812NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers47-0Nottingham Caesars
July 8, 201812SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades45-34Solent Thrashers
July 8, 201812SFC 1 EastKent Exiles48-0East Kent Mavericks
July 8, 201812SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions23-0Colchester Gladiators
July 8, 201812NFC 2 NorthAberdeen Roughnecks35-0West Coast Trojans
July 8, 201812NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire Surge11-15Birmingham Bulls
July 8, 201812NFC 2 SouthHumber Warhawks18-8Knottingley Raiders
July 8, 201812NFC 2 SouthCrewe Railroaders7-49Lincolnshire Bombers
July 8, 201812SFC 2 WestTorbay Trojans6-14South Wales Warriors
July 8, 201812SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black Knights21-21Somerset Wyverns
July 8, 201812SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast Raptors8-14Cornish Sharks
July 8, 201812SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire Cheetahs42-0Bournemouth Bobcats
July 8, 201812SFC 2 EastEssex Spartans32-15East Essex Sabres
July 8, 201812SFC 2 EastMaidstone Pumas12-33Norwich Devils
July 15, 201813Prem NorthTamworth Phoenix56-13Manchester Titans
July 15, 201813Prem NorthMerseyside Nighthawks14-10Edinburgh Wolves
July 15, 201813Prem SouthLondon Blitz58-0Bury Saints
July 15, 201813Prem SouthFarnham Knights0-1London Warriors
July 15, 201813Prem South London Olympians35-10Bristol Aztecs
July 15, 201813NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland Vikings56-0Gateshead Senators
July 15, 201813NFC 1 NorthLeeds Bobcats0-67Yorkshire Rams
July 15, 201813NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers57-0Coventry Jets
July 15, 201813NFC 1 SouthNottingham Caesars6-28Shropshire Revolution
July 15, 201813NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs12-46Leicester Falcons
July 15, 201813SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers63-7Ouse Valley Eagles
July 15, 201813SFC 1 CentralOxford Saints27-28Berkshire Renegades
July 15, 201813SFC 1 CentralBristol Apache0-42Sussex Thunder
July 15, 201813SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets21-25Cambridgeshire Cats
July 15, 201813NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley Blackhawks14-33Aberdeen Roughnecks
July 15, 201813NFC 2 NorthDumfries Hunters1-0West Coast Trojans
July 15, 2018 (June 3, 2018)13 (7)NFC 2 SouthKnottingley Raiders6-6Humber Warhawks
July 15, 201813NFC 2 CentralHalton Spartans6-6Chester Romans
July 15, 201813SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts23-12Hertfordshire Cheetahs
July 15, 201813SFC 2 SouthSwindon StormP-PHastings Conquerors
July 15, 201813SFC 2 EastMaidstone Pumas0-50London Blitz B
July 22, 201814NFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons35-22Sandwell Steelers
July 21 2018 (July 8, 2018)14 (12)NFC 2 CentralFurness Phantoms0-44Chester Romans
July 22, 201814Prem NorthMerseyside Nighthawks46-13East Kilbride Pirates
July 22, 201814Prem NorthEdinburgh Wolves0-45Tamworth Phoenix
July 22, 201814Prem NorthManchester Titans40-17Sheffield Giants
July 22, 201814Prem SouthLondon Blitz63-25London Olympians
July 22, 201814Prem SouthBristol Aztecs0-48London Warriors
July 22, 201814Prem SouthFarnham Knights41-6Bury Saints
July 22, 201814NFC 1 NorthLeeds Bobcats0-1Northumberland Vikings
July 22, 201814NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs12-43Nottingham Caesars
July 22, 201814NFC 1 SouthCoventry Jets7-41Shropshire Revolution
July 22, 201814SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley Eagles0-28Oxford Saints
July 22, 201814SFC 1 CentralBristol Apache0-55Solent Thrashers
July 22, 201814SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators0-35Kent Exiles
July 22, 201814SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions22-28London Hornets
July 22, 201814SFC 1 EastEast Kent Mavericks21-33Cambridgeshire Cats
July 22, 201814NFC 2 NorthDumfries Hunters28-0Clyde Valley Blackhawks
July 22, 201814NFC 2 CentralCarlisle Sentinels0-44Morecambe Bay Storm
July 22, 201814NFC 2 SouthHumber Warhawks0-16Birmingham Bulls
July 22, 201814SFC 2 WestSouth Wales Warriors42-0Torbay Trojans
July 22, 201814SFC 2 SouthHastings Conquerors0-61Bournemouth Bobcats
July 29, 2018Euros ANFC 1 NorthYorkshire Rams53-0Glasgow Tigers
July 29, 2018Euros ASFC 1 EastKent Exiles17-0London Hornets
July 29, 201815NFC 2 NorthAberdeen Roughnecks1-0West Coast Trojans
July 29, 201815NFC 2 CentralFurness Phantoms0-26Halton Spartans
July 29, 201815NFC 2 SouthBirmingham Bulls8-14Staffordshire Surge
July 29, 201815NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire Bombers40-16Humber Warhawks
July 29, 201815NFC 2 SouthKnottingley Raiders6-15Crewe Railroaders
July 29, 201815SFC 2 WestCornish Sharks26-18Jurassic Coast Raptors
July 29, 201815SFC 2 WestTorbay Trojans16-7Somerset Wyverns
July 29, 201815SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire Cheetahs20-0Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
July 29, 201815SFC 2 EastEast Essex Sabres10-12Maidstone Pumas
July 29, 201815SFC 2 EastIpswich Cardinals21-14Norwich Devils
June 10, 201815 (8)SFC 2 EastEssex Spartans0-50London Blitz B
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 NorthLancashire Wolverines42-7Yorkshire Rams
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 NorthNorthumberland Vikings67-0Glasgow Tigers
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators25-0Leeds Bobcats
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons43-6Doncaster Mustangs
August 5, 201816NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans0-1Dumfries Hunters
August 5, 201816NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm12-30Chester Romans
August 5, 201816NFC 2 CentralCarlisle Sentinels6-44Furness Phantoms
August 5, 201816NFC 2 SouthKnottingley Raiders26-50Lincolnshire Bombers
August 5, 201816SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast Raptors24-40Worcestershire Black Knights
July 29, 201816 (15)SFC 2 WestCornish Sharks0-36South Wales Warriors
August 5, 201816SFC 2 SouthSwindon Storm0-0Bournemouth Bobcats
August 5, 201816SFC 2 SouthHastings Conquerors0-72Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
August 5, 201816SFC 2 EastIpswich Cardinals10-7Essex Spartans
August 5, 201816SFC 2 EastNorwich Devils14-64London Blitz B
August 12, 201817Prem NorthTamworth Phoenix55-0East Kilbride Pirates
August 12, 2018 (June 3, 2018)17 (7)Prem NorthMerseyside Nighthawks31-28Sheffield Giants
August 12, 201817Prem South Bury Saints6-24London Olympians
August 12, 201817Prem SouthFarnham Knights32-54Bristol Aztecs
August 12, 201817NFC 1 NorthLancashire Wolverines42-51Northumberland Vikings
August 12, 201817NFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators28-47Yorkshire Rams
August 12, 201817NFC 1 SouthCoventry Jets16-26Doncaster Mustangs
August 12, 201817SFC 1 CentralOxford Saints12-35Sussex Thunder
August 12, 201817SFC 1 CentralBristol Apache27-3Ouse Valley Eagles
August 12, 201817SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets29-14Kent Exiles
August 12, 201817SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats27-0Colchester Gladiators
August 12, 201817SFC 1 EastEast Kent Mavericks16-23Wembley Stallions
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters North#1 Aberdeen Roughnecks61-0#8 Furness Phantoms
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters North#2 Chester Romans47-6#7 Lincolnshire Bombers
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters North#3 Staffordshire Surge12-7#6 Dumfries Hunters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters North#4 Birmingham Bulls16-6#5 Halton Spartans
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters South#1 South Wales Warriors1-0#8 Worcestershire Black Knights
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters South#2 London Blitz B50-0#7 Norwich Devils
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters South#3 Hertfordshire Cheetahs44-14#6 Ipswich Cardinals
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters South#4 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts55-0#5 Torbay Trojans
August 19, 201818Prem NorthSheffield Giants20-63Tamworth Phoenix
August 19, 201818Prem NorthManchester Titans48-40Edinburgh Wolves
August 19, 201818Prem SouthLondon Warriors51-8London Blitz
August 19, 201818Prem SouthBury Saints13-54Bristol Aztecs
August 19, 201818Prem SouthFarnham Knights32-39London Olympians
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters (North)#1 Leicester Falcons44-7#4 Lancashire Wolverines
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters (North)#2 Northumberland Vikings34-33#3 Sandwell Steelers
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters (South)#1 Solent Thrashers43-12#4 London Hornets
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters (South)#2 Kent Exiles35-14#3 Sussex Thunder
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis (North)Aberdeen Roughnecks16-14Birmingham Bulls
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis (North)Chester Romans37-14Staffordshire Surge
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis (South)South Wales Warriors12-37Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis (South)London Blitz B32-44Hertfordshire Cheetahs
August 26, 2018-Prem SemisTamworth Phoenix30-17London Blitz
August 26, 2018-Prem SemisLondon Warriors43-0Manchester Titans
August 26, 2018-Div 1 SemisLeicester Falcons15-8Northumberland Vikings
August 26, 2018-Div 1 SemisSolent Thrashers6-10Kent Exiles
August 26, 2018-Div 2 Bye
September 1, 2018-Div 2 North FinalAberdeen Roughnecks13-6 (OT)Chester Romans
September 2, 2018-Div 2 South FinalHertfordshire Cheetahs24-7Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
September 2, 2018Div 1 Bye
September 2, 2018-Prem Bye
September 8, 2018-BRITBOWL XXXIITamworth Phoenix34-48London Warriors
September 9, 2018-Div 1 FinalLeicester Falcons36-29Kent Exiles