BAFA NL Adult Fixtures

DateWeekConferenceHomeScoreAway
April 14, 20181NFC 1 NorthYorkshire Rams31-0Leeds Bobcats
April 15, 20181Prem SouthLondon Warriors55-0Bristol Aztecs
April 15, 20181NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers12-25Leicester Falcons
April 15, 20181NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution6-0Nottingham Caesars
April 15, 20181SFC 1 CentralOxford Saints17-29Solent Thrashers
April 15, 20181SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades26-9Sussex Thunder
April 15, 20181SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats17-16Kent Exiles
April 15, 20181SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators34-26Wembley Stallions
April 15, 20181NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley Blackhawks13-12Dumfries Hunters
April 15, 20181NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm14-50Furness Phantoms
April 15, 20181NFC 2 SouthBirmingham Bulls43-0Knottingley Raiders
April 15, 20181NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire Surge16-0Lincolnshire Bombers
April 15, 20181SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black Knights32-12Jurassic Coast Raptors
April 15, 20181SFC 2 WestSomerset Wyverns6-8South Wales Warriors
April 15, 20181SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats0-27Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
April 15, 20181SFC 2 EastEssex Spartans14-15Ipswich Cardinals
April 15, 20181SFC 2 EastMaidstone Pumas6-60East Essex Sabres
April 22, 20182Prem NorthManchester Titans7-60Tamworth Phoenix
April 22, 20182Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates0-22Sheffield Giants
April 22, 20182Prem SouthBury Saints0-50London Blitz
April 22, 20182NFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators33-33Lancashire Wolverines
April 22, 20182NFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons48-0Coventry Jets
April 22, 20182NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs20-56Shropshire Revolution
April 22, 20182SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley Eagles8-19Sussex Thunder
April 22, 20182SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades21-21Oxford Saints
April 22, 20182SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators15-12Cambridgeshire Cats
April 22, 20182NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans14-22Dumfries Hunters
April 22, 20182NFC 2 NorthAberdeen Roughnecks20-6Clyde Valley Blackhawks
April 22, 20182NFC 2 CentralCarlisle Sentinels0-38Halton Spartans
April 22, 20182NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire Surge53-0Humber Warhawks
April 22, 20182NFC 2 SouthCrewe Railroaders6-28Birmingham Bulls
April 22, 20182SFC 2 WestCornish Sharks0-26Torbay Trojans
April 29, 20183Prem NorthSheffield Giants10-30Edinburgh Wolves
April 29, 20183Prem SouthBristol Aztecs20-7London Olympians
April 29, 20183Prem SouthBury Saints16-26Farnham Knights
April 29, 20183NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers0-10Yorkshire Rams
April 29, 20183NFC 1 NorthGateshead Senators19-20Northumberland Vikings
April 29, 2018 (June 17, 2018)3 (9)NFC 1 SouthLeicester Falcons38-3Nottingham Caesars
April 29, 20183NFC 1 SouthSandwell Steelers20-19Shropshire Revolution
April 29, 20183SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets6-17Wembley Stallions
April 29, 20183SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire Cats22-7East Kent Mavericks
April 29, 20183NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans0-27Aberdeen Roughnecks
April 29, 20183NFC 2 NorthDumfries Hunters34-6Clyde Valley Blackhawks
April 29, 20183NFC 2 CentralChester Romans30-0Halton Spartans
April 29, 20183SFC 2 WestSomerset Wyverns6-34Worcestershire Black Knights
April 29, 20183SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts20-0Swindon Storm
April 29, 20183SFC 2 EastEssex Spartans40-0Maidstone Pumas
April 29, 20183SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz B38-20Norwich Devils
May 6, 20184Prem NorthEast Kilbride Pirates26-27Edinburgh Wolves
May 6, 20184Prem NorthSheffield Giants7-43Manchester Titans
May 6, 20184NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland Vikings16-15Lancashire Wolverines
May 6, 20184NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers20-6Leeds Bobcats
May 6, 20184NFC 1 SouthCoventry Jets0-28Nottingham Caesars
May 6, 20184SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades54-0Bristol Apache
May 6, 20184SFC 1 EastColchester Gladiators9-14London Hornets
May 6, 20184SFC 1 EastEast Kent Mavericks0-48Kent Exiles
May 6, 20184NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm46-6Carlisle Sentinels
May 6, 20184NFC 2 SouthBirmingham Bulls22-0Lincolnshire Bombers
May 6, 20184NFC 2 SouthCrewe Railroaders21-6Humber Warhawks
May 6, 20184NFC 2 SouthKnottingley Raiders8-18Staffordshire Surge
May 6, 20184SFC 2 WestSouth Wales Warriors50-0Jurassic Coast Raptors
May 6, 20184SFC 2 SouthHastings Conquerors8-70Hertfordshire Cheetahs
May 13, 20185Prem NorthSheffield Giants39-0East Kilbride Pirates
May 13, 20185Prem NorthManchester Titans42-31Merseyside Nighthawks
May 13, 20185Prem SouthLondon Warriors54-6London Olympians
May 13, 20185Prem SouthBristol Aztecs46-0Bury Saints
May 13, 20185Prem SouthFarnham Knights12-64London Blitz
May 13, 20185NFC 1 NorthLancashire Wolverines44-22Gateshead Senators
May 13, 20185NFC 1 SouthDoncaster Mustangs0-40Sandwell Steelers
May 13, 20185SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder14-3Ouse Valley Eagles
May 13, 20185SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers50-3Bristol Apache
May 13, 20185SFC 1 EastKent Exiles28-6Colchester Gladiators
May 13, 20185SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions26-37Cambridgeshire Cats
May 13, 20185NFC 2 NorthWest Coast Trojans12-22Clyde Valley Blackhawks
May 13, 20185NFC 2 NorthDumfries Hunters20-26Aberdeen Roughnecks
May 13, 20185NFC 2 CentralCarlisle Sentinels0-1Chester Romans
May 13, 20185SFC 2 WestTorbay Trojans15-7Worcestershire Black Knights
May 13, 20185SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast Raptors8-42Somerset Wyverns
May 13, 20185SFC 2 SouthSwindon Storm8-30Hertfordshire Cheetahs
May 13, 20185SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats65-8Hastings Conquerors
May 13, 20185SFC 2 EastEast Essex Sabres32-33Essex Spartans
May 19, 20186SFC 1 CentralSussex Thunder46-14Bristol Apache
May 20, 20186Prem NorthMerseyside Nighthawks13-63Tamworth Phoenix
May 20, 20186Prem NorthEdinburgh Wolves14-16Manchester Titans
May 20, 20186Prem SouthLondon Warriors1-0Bury Saints
May 20, 20186Prem SouthLondon Blitz53-9Bristol Aztecs
May 20, 20186Prem SouthLondon Olympians30-20Farnham Knights
May 20, 20186NFC 1 NorthGlasgow Tigers13-12Gateshead Senators
May 20, 20186NFC 1 SouthNottingham Caesars39-7Coventry Jets
May 20, 20186NFC 1 SouthShropshire Revolution0-46Leicester Falcons
May 20, 20186SFC 1 CentralSolent Thrashers25-13Oxford Saints
May 20, 20186SFC 1 CentralBerkshire Renegades32-3Ouse Valley Eagles
May 20, 20186SFC 1 EastLondon Hornets26-0Colchester Gladiators
May 20, 20186SFC 1 EastWembley Stallions50-13East Kent Mavericks
May 20, 20186NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay Storm0-27Halton Spartans
May 20, 20186NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire Bombers24-28Staffordshire Surge
May 20, 20186NFC 2 SouthHumber Warhawks0-12Crewe Railroaders
May 20, 20186SFC 2 WestCornish Sharks18-28Somerset Wyverns
May 20, 20186SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth Dreadnoughts64-0Hastings Conquerors
May 20, 20186SFC 2 SouthBournemouth Bobcats22-8Swindon Storm
May 20, 20186SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz B22-0Essex Spartans
May 20, 20186SFC 2 EastEast Essex Sabres48-54Ipswich Cardinals
May 20, 20186SFC 2 EastNorwich Devils37-0Maidstone Pumas
June 3, 20187Prem NorthTamworth PhoenixEdinburgh Wolves
June 3, 20187Prem NorthEast Kilbride PiratesManchester Titans
June 3, 2018 (August 12, 2018)7 (17)Prem NorthMerseyside NighthawksSheffield Giants
June 3, 20187Prem SouthLondon BlitzFarnham Knights
June 3, 20187Prem SouthBury SaintsLondon Warriors
June 3, 20187NFC 1 NorthLancashire WolverinesLeeds Bobcats
June 3, 20187NFC 1 NorthYorkshire RamsGateshead Senators
June 3, 20187NFC 1 NorthGlasgow TigersNorthumberland Vikings
June 3, 20187NFC 1 SouthNottingham CaesarsLeicester Falcons
June 3, 20187NFC 1 SouthCoventry JetsSandwell Steelers
June 3, 20187SFC 1 CentralSussex ThunderOxford Saints
June 3, 20187SFC 1 CentralSolent ThrashersBerkshire Renegades
June 3, 20187SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley EaglesBristol Apache
June 3, 20187SFC 1 EastEast Kent MavericksColchester Gladiators
June 3, 20187NFC 2 CentralChester RomansCarlisle Sentinels
June 3, 20187NFC 2 CentralFurness PhantomsMorecambe Bay Storm
June 3, 20187NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire SurgeCrewe Railroaders
June 3, 20187NFC 2 SouthKnottingley RaidersHumber Warhawks
June 3, 20187SFC 2 WestSomerset WyvernsTorbay Trojans
June 3, 20187SFC 2 SouthBournemouth BobcatsHertfordshire Cheetahs
June 3, 20187SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz BIpswich Cardinals
June 3, 20187SFC 2 EastNorwich DevilsEast Essex Sabres
June 10, 20188Prem NorthMerseyside NighthawksManchester Titans
June 10, 20188Prem NorthEdinburgh WolvesEast Kilbride Pirates
June 10, 20188Prem SouthBristol AztecsLondon Blitz
June 10, 20188Prem SouthLondon OlympiansLondon Warriors
June 10, 20188NFC 1 NorthYorkshire RamsLancashire Wolverines
June 10, 20188NFC 1 NorthLeeds BobcatsGlasgow Tigers
June 10, 20188NFC 1 SouthNottingham CaesarsSandwell Steelers
June 10, 20188NFC 1 SouthShropshire RevolutionDoncaster Mustangs
June 10, 20188SFC 1 CentralSolent ThrashersSussex Thunder
June 10, 20188SFC 1 CentralOxford SaintsBristol Apache
June 10, 20188SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley EaglesBerkshire Renegades
June 10, 20188SFC 1 EastWembley StallionsKent Exiles
June 10, 20188SFC 1 EastEast Kent MavericksLondon Hornets
June 10, 20188NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley BlackhawksAberdeen Roughnecks
June 10, 20188NFC 2 CentralChester RomansMorecambe Bay Storm
June 10, 20188NFC 2 CentralHalton SpartansFurness Phantoms
June 10, 20188NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire BombersBirmingham Bulls
June 10, 20188SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black KnightsCornish Sharks
June 10, 20188SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast RaptorsTorbay Trojans
June 10, 20188SFC 2 SouthSwindon StormPortsmouth Dreadnoughts
June 10, 20188SFC 2 EastEssex SpartansLondon Blitz B
June 10, 20188SFC 2 EastIpswich CardinalsMaidstone Pumas
June 17, 20189Prem NorthTamworth PhoenixMerseyside Nighthawks
June 17, 20189Prem SouthBristol AztecsFarnham Knights
June 17, 20189Prem SouthLondon OlympiansBury Saints
June 17, 20189NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland VikingsYorkshire Rams
June 17, 20189NFC 1 NorthLeeds BobcatsLancashire Wolverines
June 17, 20189NFC 1 SouthShropshire RevolutionSandwell Steelers
June 17, 20189NFC 1 SouthDoncaster MustangsCoventry Jets
June 17, 20189SFC 1 CentralSussex ThunderBerkshire Renegades
June 17, 20189SFC 1 CentralOxford SaintsOuse Valley Eagles
June 17, 20189SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire CatsWembley Stallions
June 17, 20189NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley BlackhawksWest Coast Trojans
June 17, 20189NFC 2 CentralHalton SpartansCarlisle Sentinels
June 17, 20189NFC 2 SouthBirmingham BullsCrewe Railroaders
June 17, 20189NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire BombersKnottingley Raiders
June 17, 20189NFC 2 SouthHumber WarhawksStaffordshire Surge
June 17, 20189SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black KnightsSouth Wales Warriors
June 17, 20189SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire CheetahsHastings Conquerors
June 17, 20189SFC 2 EastEast Essex SabresNorwich Devils
June 23 2018 (May 13, 2018)5SFC 2 WestSouth Wales WarriorsCornish Sharks
June 24, 201810Prem NorthTamworth PhoenixSheffield Giants
June 24, 201810Prem NorthEdinburgh WolvesMerseyside Nighthawks
June 24, 201810Prem NorthManchester TitansEast Kilbride Pirates
June 24, 201810Prem SouthLondon BlitzLondon Warriors
June 24, 201810NFC 1 NorthGateshead SenatorsGlasgow Tigers
June 24, 201810NFC 1 SouthNottingham CaesarsDoncaster Mustangs
June 24, 201810NFC 1 SouthShropshire RevolutionCoventry Jets
June 24, 201810SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley EaglesSolent Thrashers
June 24, 201810SFC 1 CentralBristol ApacheBerkshire Renegades
June 24, 201810SFC 1 EastKent ExilesCambridgeshire Cats
June 24, 201810SFC 1 EastLondon HornetsEast Kent Mavericks
June 24, 201810NFC 2 NorthAberdeen RoughnecksDumfries Hunters
June 24, 201810NFC 2 CentralChester RomansFurness Phantoms
June 24, 201810SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth DreadnoughtsBournemouth Bobcats
June 24, 201810SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire CheetahsSwindon Storm
June 24, 2018 (May 13, 2018)10 (5)SFC 2 EastMaidstone PumasIpswich Cardinals
June 24, 201810SFC 2 EastLondon Blitz BEast Essex Sabres
June 24, 201810SFC 2 EastNorwich DevilsEssex Spartans
July 1, 201811Prem NorthEast Kilbride PiratesTamworth Phoenix
July 1, 201811Prem NorthEdinburgh WolvesSheffield Giants
July 1, 201811Prem SouthLondon WarriorsFarnham Knights
July 1, 201811Prem SouthLondon OlympiansLondon Blitz
July 1, 201811NFC 1 NorthLancashire WolverinesGlasgow Tigers
July 1, 201811NFC 1 NorthYorkshire RamsNorthumberland Vikings
July 1, 201811NFC 1 NorthLeeds BobcatsGateshead Senators
July 1, 201811NFC 1 SouthSandwell SteelersDoncaster Mustangs
July 1, 201811NFC 1 SouthCoventry JetsLeicester Falcons
July 1, 201811SFC 1 CentralSussex ThunderSolent Thrashers
July 1, 201811SFC 1 CentralBristol ApacheOxford Saints
July 1, 201811SFC 1 EastKent ExilesWembley Stallions
July 1, 201811SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire CatsLondon Hornets
July 1, 201811SFC 1 EastColchester GladiatorsEast Kent Mavericks
July 1, 201811NFC 2 CentralHalton SpartansMorecambe Bay Storm
July 1, 201811NFC 2 CentralFurness PhantomsCarlisle Sentinels
July 1, 201811NFC 2 SouthCrewe RailroadersKnottingley Raiders
July 1, 201811SFC 2 WestSouth Wales WarriorsWorcestershire Black Knights
July 1, 201811SFC 2 WestTorbay TrojansCornish Sharks
July 1, 201811SFC 2 WestSomerset WyvernsJurassic Coast Raptors
July 1, 201811SFC 2 SouthHastings ConquerorsSwindon Storm
July 1, 201811SFC 2 EastIpswich CardinalsLondon Blitz B
July 8, 201812Prem NorthEast Kilbride PiratesMerseyside Nighthawks
July 8, 201812NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland VikingsLeeds Bobcats
July 8, 201812NFC 1 NorthGlasgow TigersLancashire Wolverines
July 8, 201812NFC 1 SouthLeicester FalconsShropshire Revolution
July 8, 201812NFC 1 SouthSandwell SteelersNottingham Caesars
July 8, 201812SFC 1 CentralBerkshire RenegadesSolent Thrashers
July 8, 201812SFC 1 EastKent ExilesEast Kent Mavericks
July 8, 201812SFC 1 EastWembley StallionsColchester Gladiators
July 8, 201812NFC 2 NorthAberdeen RoughnecksWest Coast Trojans
July 8, 201812NFC 2 CentralFurness PhantomsChester Romans
July 8, 201812NFC 2 SouthStaffordshire SurgeBirmingham Bulls
July 8, 201812NFC 2 SouthHumber WarhawksKnottingley Raiders
July 8, 201812NFC 2 SouthCrewe RailroadersLincolnshire Bombers
July 8, 201812SFC 2 WestTorbay TrojansSouth Wales Warriors
July 8, 201812SFC 2 WestWorcestershire Black KnightsSomerset Wyverns
July 8, 201812SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast RaptorsCornish Sharks
July 8, 201812SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire CheetahsBournemouth Bobcats
July 8, 201812SFC 2 EastEssex SpartansEast Essex Sabres
July 8, 201812SFC 2 EastMaidstone PumasNorwich Devils
July 15, 201813Prem NorthTamworth PhoenixManchester Titans
July 15, 201813Prem NorthMerseyside NighthawksEdinburgh Wolves
July 15, 201813Prem SouthLondon BlitzBury Saints
July 15, 201813Prem SouthFarnham KnightsLondon Warriors
July 15, 201813Prem South London OlympiansBristol Aztecs
July 15, 201813NFC 1 NorthNorthumberland VikingsGateshead Senators
July 15, 201813NFC 1 NorthLeeds BobcatsYorkshire Rams
July 15, 201813NFC 1 SouthSandwell SteelersCoventry Jets
July 15, 201813NFC 1 SouthNottingham CaesarsShropshire Revolution
July 15, 201813NFC 1 SouthDoncaster MustangsLeicester Falcons
July 15, 201813SFC 1 CentralSolent ThrashersOuse Valley Eagles
July 15, 201813SFC 1 CentralOxford SaintsBerkshire Renegades
July 15, 201813SFC 1 CentralBristol ApacheSussex Thunder
July 15, 201813SFC 1 EastLondon HornetsCambridgeshire Cats
July 15, 201813NFC 2 NorthClyde Valley BlackhawksAberdeen Roughnecks
July 15, 201813NFC 2 NorthDumfries HuntersWest Coast Trojans
July 15, 201813NFC 2 CentralHalton SpartansChester Romans
July 15, 201813SFC 2 SouthPortsmouth DreadnoughtsHertfordshire Cheetahs
July 15, 201813SFC 2 SouthSwindon StormHastings Conquerors
July 15, 201813SFC 2 EastMaidstone PumasLondon Blitz B
July 22, 201814Prem NorthMerseyside NighthawksEast Kilbride Pirates
July 22, 201814Prem NorthEdinburgh WolvesTamworth Phoenix
July 22, 201814Prem NorthManchester TitansSheffield Giants
July 22, 201814Prem SouthLondon BlitzLondon Olympians
July 22, 201814Prem SouthBristol AztecsLondon Warriors
July 22, 201814Prem SouthFarnham KnightsBury Saints
July 22, 201814NFC 1 NorthLeeds BobcatsNorthumberland Vikings
July 22, 201814NFC 1 SouthLeicester FalconsSandwell Steelers
July 22, 201814NFC 1 SouthDoncaster MustangsNottingham Caesars
July 22, 201814NFC 1 SouthCoventry JetsShropshire Revolution
July 22, 201814SFC 1 CentralOuse Valley EaglesOxford Saints
July 22, 201814SFC 1 CentralBristol ApacheSolent Thrashers
July 22, 201814SFC 1 EastColchester GladiatorsKent Exiles
July 22, 201814SFC 1 EastWembley StallionsLondon Hornets
July 22, 201814SFC 1 EastEast Kent MavericksCambridgeshire Cats
July 22, 201814NFC 2 NorthDumfries HuntersClyde Valley Blackhawks
July 22, 201814NFC 2 CentralCarlisle SentinelsMorecambe Bay Storm
July 22, 201814NFC 2 SouthHumber WarhawksBirmingham Bulls
July 22, 201814SFC 2 WestSouth Wales WarriorsTorbay Trojans
July 22, 201814SFC 2 SouthHastings ConquerorsBournemouth Bobcats
July 29, 2018Euros ANFC 1 NorthYorkshire RamsGlasgow Tigers
July 29, 2018Euros ASFC 1 EastKent ExilesLondon Hornets
July 29, 201815NFC 2 NorthAberdeen RoughnecksWest Coast Trojans
July 29, 201815NFC 2 CentralFurness PhantomsHalton Spartans
July 29, 201815NFC 2 SouthBirmingham BullsStaffordshire Surge
July 29, 201815NFC 2 SouthLincolnshire BombersHumber Warhawks
July 29, 201815NFC 2 SouthKnottingley RaidersCrewe Railroaders
July 29, 201815SFC 2 WestCornish SharksSouth Wales Warriors
July 29, 201815SFC 2 WestTorbay TrojansSomerset Wyverns
July 29, 201815SFC 2 SouthHertfordshire CheetahsPortsmouth Dreadnoughts
July 29, 201815SFC 2 EastEast Essex SabresMaidstone Pumas
July 29, 201815SFC 2 EastIpswich CardinalsNorwich Devils
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 NorthLancashire WolverinesYorkshire Rams
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 NorthNorthumberland VikingsGlasgow Tigers
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 NorthGateshead SenatorsLeeds Bobcats
August 5, 2018Euros BNFC 1 SouthLeicester FalconsDoncaster Mustangs
August 5, 201816NFC 2 NorthWest Coast TrojansDumfries Hunters
August 5, 201816NFC 2 CentralMorecambe Bay StormChester Romans
August 5, 201816NFC 2 CentralCarlisle SentinelsCarlisle Sentinels
August 5, 201816NFC 2 SouthKnottingley RaidersLincolnshire Bombers
August 5, 201816SFC 2 WestSouth Wales WarriorsCornish Sharks
August 5, 201816SFC 2 WestJurassic Coast RaptorsWorcestershire Black Knights
August 5, 201816SFC 2 SouthSwindon StormBournemouth Bobcats
August 5, 201816SFC 2 SouthHastings ConquerorsPortsmouth Dreadnoughts
August 5, 201816SFC 2 EastIpswich CardinalsEssex Spartans
August 5, 201816SFC 2 EastNorwich DevilsLondon Blitz B
August 12, 201817Prem NorthTamworth PhoenixEast Kilbride Pirates
August 12, 2018 (June 3, 2018)7Prem NorthSheffield GiantsMerseyside Nighthawks
August 12, 201817Prem South Bury SaintsLondon Olympians
August 12, 201817Prem SouthFarnham KnightsBristol Aztecs
August 12, 201817NFC 1 NorthLancashire WolverinesNorthumberland Vikings
August 12, 201817NFC 1 NorthGateshead SenatorsYorkshire Rams
August 12, 201817NFC 1 SouthCoventry JetsDoncaster Mustangs
August 12, 201817SFC 1 CentralOxford SaintsSussex Thunder
August 12, 201817SFC 1 CentralBristol ApacheOuse Valley Eagles
August 12, 201817SFC 1 EastLondon HornetsKent Exiles
August 12, 201817SFC 1 EastCambridgeshire CatsColchester Gladiators
August 12, 201817SFC 1 EastEast Kent MavericksWembley Stallions
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 12, 2018-Div 2 Quarters
August 19, 201818Prem NorthSheffield GiantsTamworth Phoenix
August 19, 201818Prem NorthManchester TitansEdinburgh Wolves
August 19, 201818Prem SouthLondon WarriorsLondon Blitz
August 19, 201818Prem SouthBury SaintsBristol Aztecs
August 19, 201818Prem SouthFarnham KnightsLondon Olympians
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 1 Quarters
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis
August 19, 2018-Div 2 Semis
August 26, 2018-Prem Semis
August 26, 2018-Prem Semis
August 26, 2018-Div 1 Semis
August 26, 2018-Div 1 Semis
August 26, 2018-Div 2 Bye
September 2, 2018-Prem Bye
September 2, 2018-Div 1 Bye
September 2, 2018-Div 2 Finals
September 8-9, 2018-Prem Final
September 8-9, 2018-Div 1 Final